Customers
AS-Accountant
Close all Open all

    • Auditing, Consulting and Accounting organizations
      A.F.M. Consalting LLC
      A.Ashughyan's Accountng Company LLC
      AAM account-analytic centre
      ABRAHAMYAN AND PARTNERS LLC
      ACA PARTNERS LLC
      AF Progress LLS
      ALA LLC
      Alex and sons LLC
      Alians consulting centre LLC
      Alias LLC
      ALMA consulting LLC
      Alpha Outsourcing LLC
      Ameria Audit CJSC
      AMH Audit cjsc
      AMM Consulting Service LLC
      AN Audit CJSC
      AN Consult
      Anahit Payramyan
      Apard LLC
      Ara Balasanyan
      Areg Sahakyan
      Arevelq LLC
      Arma-Tik LLC
      ARMET ALYANCE LTD
      ARMORIKA LLC
      AS Balance Center LLC
      Asatryans LLC
      ASB Management - BUREAU VERITAS Armenia
      ASPROFIT LLC
      Audit Consulting
      Audit Service
      AUDIT SUPPORT ARMENIA CJSC
      AUDIT-STAR LLC
      AVAG Solutions Ltd
      AVC Balance LLC
      AVC consulting and audit co. LTD
      Baker Tilly Armenia CJSC
      Balance Sheet LLC
      Barseghyan and partners CJSC
      BARSEGHYAN AND PARTNERS CJSC
      BASE CONSULT LLC
      BENEFIT LTD
      Best accountant LLC
      Bild ACC
      BMB Partners LLC
      BUSINESS AND MANAGMENT SYSTEMS LLC
      Business and managment systems LLC
      CCS accounting specialized services LLC
      CETUS LLC
      Conceptum CJSC
      Cons-Alliance LLC
      Constant Development LLC
      CONSULTING OPTIMA LLC
      Credeb LLC
      DAENA economic-legal centre LLC
      Economics Audit LLC
      EDARTHOUSECONSULTING LLC
      Elit Mela Accounting LLC
      ELMAR AUDIT
      Elmira Ivanyan PE
      ELPIS CONSULTING LLC
      ENS ACCOUNTING LLC
      EREK UGHUTYUN CJSC
      ERNST & YOUNG CJSC
      Fast accounting LLC
      FAST CONTROL LLC
      Favourite Finance LLC
      FINCOSTAT LLC
      FINLEX LLC
      FINRES CONSULTING OFFICE
      Finsoft
      FinTax LLC
      FINTECH AUDIT CJSC
      FMS Consulting CJSC
      For A Consulting CJSC
      Forseti Consult LLC
      Freda LLC
      Freeway Finance CJSC
      G & Co.Consulting LLC
      G.A.P. accounting center LLC
      Garnik Arakelyan
      Global accounting and audit LLC
      GLOBAL CONSULT
      GNGA ACCOUNTING AND LEGAL OFFICE Limited Liability Company
      Gold Capital Group LLC
      Grant Thornton CJSC
      GRANT THORNTON LEGAL AND TAX LLC
      GRIGNET LLC
      Grigor Araqelyan Accounting Center LLC
      GT accounting LLC
      GVM LTD
      H.P.N. PROJECT LLC
      Hakobjanyan Arayik PE
      HAKTED-DESIGN
      Hand to hand LLC
      HBA LLC
      HM Taills CJSC
      I.C.Z LLC
      IGVT LLC
      IMPRESS LTD
      IT Reports LLC
      K PARTNERS CJSC
      KAPANI HHG LLC
      Karine Gogoryan
      KARMIR HORIZON LLC
      KPMG Armenia cjsc
      L FOUR ACCOUNTING CENTER LLC
      Legal Tax Bridge LLC
      LEGAL-AUDIT LLC
      Liga Trans LLC
      LOGICON DEVELOPMENT LLC
      London Business Group JV LLC
      Loyal Accounting Office LLC
      LVP Consulting
      Makichyan Consulting LLC
      MBA Consult LLC
      Mega Solutions LLC
      Megiel LLC
      MGF Group LLC
      MGPM CONSULT LLC
      MGR CONSULTING
      MHP Consulting LLC
      MIB Consulting LLC
      Nata-H.S. DFAS LLC
      NECUK- AS LLC
      Nig Trust LLC
      Non-Governmental Organization for the Protection of the Rights of Taxpayers and Entrepreneurs
      Norfolk consalting LLC
      Norfolk consalting LLC
      OKHA LLC
      ORINATES LLC
      Paradigma Armenia CJSC
      Parvanyan Consulting LLC
      PE Araik Hakobjanyan
      PE Hrayr Ghazaryan
      PE Laert Khachatryan
      PE Vardan Khechoyan
      Perfect Audit LLC (Audit & Consulting Company)
      PHP Partners CJSC
      PlusMinus LLC
      PricewaterhouseCoopers Armenia
      Prof Consult LLC
      Profikon Audit LLC
      PROFIT HOUSE LLC
      Profit Partners Company CJSC
      PROGRESS-AUDIT CJSC
      Quipu consulting LLC
      Qyavar-Audit LLC
      R.NAZARYAN CONSULTING LLC
      REFMAN LLC
      Regents capital LLC
      Samart Consulting LLC
      Saros-Audit LLC
      Shah Audit LLC
      SHEMM LTD
      SKS CONSULTING CJSC
      Soft Bridge LLC
      SOS-Audit Ltd
      Spartak-90 LTD
      Spectrum MGA LLC
      Step Consulting LLC
      T Account LLC
      TD CONSULTING LLC
      THE ART OF ACCOUNTING
      TM Audit CJSC
      TOWER INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANTS CJSC
      Trio Garant LTD
      Trust Consulting LLC
      Ultrakons LLC
      Vachagan Meyroyan
      VIP Consult LLC
      WILSON'S CONSULTING GROUP
      YEREVAN-AUDIT CONSULT CJSC
      Yuri Vardanjan
      Z CONSULTING CJSC
    • Trade
      5 G Motors LLC
      A and M LLC
      A-E-G Service
      A. Ohanjanyan LLC
      A.M.P LLC
      A.R. INEX Limited Liability Company
      AAB PROJECT Co.Ltd
      AAsoft LLC
      Abacho-FranceLLC
      ABC pharmacy LLC
      Adonis LTD
      AG Group CSJS
      AGAT-777 LLC
      Agatagir LLC
      AGHORIK Co.Ltd
      AGRIMATCO ARMENIA LLC
      Agrofood LLC
      Agroinput
      Agromarket LLC
      AIB BEN GIM ENGINEERING LLC
      AIRFEL TRADE LLC
      Akhorjak Club LLC
      AKN LLC
      Akvilon trade CJSC
      Al and Al LLC
      ALEX GRIG Co.Ltd
      Alex Textile LLC
      Alexanyan&Partners LLC
      Alexma LLC
      ALFA-OMEGA-FENIX LLC
      ALFA-PHARM CJSC
      ALISA COOPERATION
      ALLIANTS HAK LTD
      Almaqsims LLC
      ALPHA FOOD SERVICE LLC
      Alpha-electron LLC
      Ambiente-Italia JV LLC
      AMICHI LLC
      Amoka Class LLC
      Amos Group LLC
      AMSTER FLOWERS LLC
      AMV LLC
      Anahit Sahakyan PE
      Anaran
      Anashart LLC
      ANDAKO LLC
      ANDRANIK GASPARYAN
      Ani Gratun
      ANIKO FARM
      Anna ev Karen LTD
      Anpol LLC
      ANTVERPEN Limited Liability Company
      Aozora LLC
      APARTS LLC
      Aquatus LLC
      Ar Em Di Trast
      Ar-Medica LLC
      Aragats LLC
      Aran LLC
      ARARAT MOTORS LLC
      ARAY LLC
      Ardatech LLC
      Areg Production Cooperative
      ARFA-MED HEARING AIDS CENTER LLC
      ARGASAR GROUP Co.Ltd
      ARGE BUSINESS LLC
      Argishti Yeghiazaryan PE
      Arium LLC
      ARKOMP LLC
      Arm Itera Energy
      Arm-fud LLC
      Arman Sarukhanyan
      Arman-oil LLC
      ARMBI@R LLC
      Armen and friends LLC
      Armen Sanasaryan LLC
      ARMENIA TRADING CENTER - HAYRAPETYAN BROTHERS CJSC
      Armes Group LLC
      ARMOIL
      ARMRUSCOGENERATSIA CJSC
      AROMAHAM LLC
      ARSAV-GROUP LLC
      Art Global LLC
      Art Tam LTD
      ARTAK-SONA
      Artexim LLC
      ARTZHAM LLC
      ARUX LLC
      ASEDL LLC
      ASPAR ARMS LLC
      ASTI TRADING LTD
      Atlas Copco Central Asia LLP - Armenian Branch
      Atlas Group LLC
      ATM technolagies LLC
      Auto Sport LLC
      AutoSem LLC
      AVA & A LLC
      Ava Service LLC
      Avas LLC
      Avetarssam LLC
      Avtoluyseri Ashkhar LLC
      Avtomotive LLC
      Avtoshem LLC
      Ayloft LLC
      Azotinvest trade house CJSC
      B.A.T United Kingdom & Export LLC Arm Rep. Office
      BAGHABURJ EGHBAYRNER LLC
      Bagras LLC
      BAKSHIK ANDRANIK EGHBAYRNER
      BAKSS LTD
      Banber Distribution Systems LLC
      BAV CITY CJSC
      BEARINGS CITY LLC
      BECAM LLC
      BEKOR CJSC
      BELART LLC
      Belaz Cavcas Trans Servis LLC
      Bella Casa
      Bella Casa LLC
      Belros LLC
      Beluga LLC
      BENERIK LTD
      Best food LLC
      Bimex Distribution LLC
      Binam LLC
      BIO FOOD LLC
      Biogen LLC
      Biska Group LLC
      BOLTON LLC
      BRABION FLORA SERVICE LTD
      brand distributor LLC
      Brendcity LLC
      BUSINESS LEADER HOLDING LLC (MOSKVICHKA SUPERMARKET)
      Butan LLC
      C & PS LLC
      C and F Co LLC
      Capital Motors LLC
      Catherine Group LLC
      CET LLC
      CG Hydro Cascade CJSC
      Chance SEB LLC
      Chateau Ararat Vineyard CJC
      CHEESE STONE Co.Ltd
      Chemimpex
      CHIMEG LLC
      City of shoes
      City Petrol Service
      Club Pogreb Noya
      Co-Link LLC
      Coala LLC
      COMFORT R&V LTD
      Concern-Energomash CJSC
      CONVECT CJSC
      CPS OIL CORPORATION LLC
      Creative solutions LLC
      CrossRoad LLC
      CZECH AUTO LLC
      D&H GROUP LLC
      DAG LLC
      Daghdzan LLC
      DALMA INVEST LLC
      DanFrut LLC
      DD Group LLC
      DEGHABAZA YEREVAN LLC
      DELPHUS LLC
      DELPHUS LLC
      Delta Partners LLC
      DERJAVA-S CJSC
      DEWALT ARMENIA LLC
      DF Distribution LLC
      DI & LI LLC
      DIALOG INVEST LLC
      DIAMOND
      Diavant LLC
      DIGITALGADGETS
      DIL LLC
      DIMITRY Co.Ltd
      Distrimex LTD
      Dolfin LLC
      DOMINANT LIGHT LLC
      DOWNTOWN YEREVAN CJSC
      DOXX COMPUTERS LLC
      Dragon LLC
      DROAMLAND LLC
      DYURLAND LLC
      DZORSHIN LTD
      E. Gasoyan & friends LTD
      Easylink LTD
      ECCO-ABA CJSC
      Eco fresh LLC
      ED-SPO LLC
      EDA TECH Co.Ltd
      Edera LLC
      EDO Services LLC
      Eduard Khachatryan
      EIFFEL
      ELANZH
      ELCO ARTRADE LLC
      Electrika group LLC
      Eliasik LLC
      Elit Hilz LLC
      ELSU Art LLC
      Emil Davtyan
      Eriak LLC
      ERKU ERJAK LLC
      ESCHATUS CJSC
      Eterna LLC
      EURO EX CAPITAL LLC
      Euroluce LLC
      EUROMAX LLC
      Euromotors CJSC
      EUROPE LLC
      EUROPRODUCT
      Eurostan-Uyut LLC
      Eva and Syuzi LLC
      EVE KOM LLC
      Evgenia LLC
      Evrika-group
      Evrocup LLC
      Exis retail LLC
      EXPORTOIL LLC
      EXPRESS PLUS LLC
      F-Line Trading LLC
      FAMBITION MINING TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
      Farmex LLC
      Farmnorco LLC
      FERAKO LLC
      Fero LLC
      Fil LLC
      FINE LTD
      FIORE LLC
      FIRM ALPHA LTD
      Firmanew LLC
      FishARt LLC
      FLASH LLC
      Flash Plus LLC
      Flash Trade LLC
      Flash-Tegeta Motors LLC
      FMD LLC
      Food Leader LLC
      FORCING LTD
      FORSAGE LTD
      Fortuna spicies LLC
      FOUR DIRECTIONS MOTORS CJSC
      Franck Muller Watchland Yerevan Branch
      FRANCK MULLER YEREVAN WATCH DISTRIBUTION
      Freja & Son LLC
      G-S-C LLC
      G. Hovanyan LLC
      G.H. GALFAYAN LLC
      GALIVAN LLC
      Gamma Trade LLC
      Garchino LLC
      Garerison LLC
      GARUN HOT WATHER LLC
      Gavjet LLC
      Gaz Propan LLC
      Gazimp LLC
      GEFEST LTD
      General Transworld
      GENEROSA LLC
      GEO LOGIC LLC
      GEVORG-ARAM LLC
      GGA Co LLC
      GGG Manukyan LTD
      GHG Group LLC
      GINAP LTD
      Glass World Trade House
      GLOBAL CHEMICALS LLC
      Global Tyre LLC
      GMNIMPORT LLC
      GNG Group LLC
      GOLDEN MARKET LLC
      Golden Tobacco LLC
      Good Erang LLC
      Gorcarar HOF LLC
      GORHAK TRADE LLC
      GORTENZIA CJSC
      Gourmeat LLC
      Grant 555 LLC
      GreenPharm LLC
      GRIMAN LLC
      GRITTI LLC
      GS Elektroshin LLC
      GT-AR GROUP CJSC
      Gugsan LLC
      GVN MEDIA Co.Ltd
      Gyumri Medical Center CJCS
      H and L LLC
      H.V. BAGHDASARYAN LLC
      HAIRAPETIAN YEKHPAIRNER-H.A. CJSC
      HarArt LLC
      Hard Lights LLC
      HASMIK HAKOBYAN SPY
      HATUK SANTEKHMONTAZH CJSC
      HAYANTAR SNCO
      HAYAS COOL LLC
      HAYK-88 LLC
      Hayr & Vordi Yerittsianner LLC
      Hayr ev Vordi Beknazaryanner LLC
      Hayr ev Vordi Mkhoyanner LLC
      Hayr yev Vordi Manukyanner LLC
      Haytan LTD
      HEALTHY PLANTS LLC
      Heghine Davtyan
      Heqsa Farm LLC
      Hiksos LLC
      HILCO LLC
      HK Paper LLC
      HOMEBASE LLC
      Horizon LLC
      Hrach ev Vachagan LLC
      Hrach yev Ruben LLC
      HRASHK AYGI LLC
      Hynacom LLC
      I Market LLC
      IDEAL TRAVEL LLC
      IGOR TRADING CORP. ARMENIAN BRANCH
      IKO MASHINERY LLC
      ILAR AUTO SERVICE LLC
      IMEX GROUP LLC
      IMPERIAL Co.Ltd
      Industrial Components LLC
      INFORM ALLIANCE Limited Liability Company
      INKERON Co.Ltd
      Innovapharm LLC
      INTER HOTEL SERVICE LLC
      Inter Oktava LLC
      Inter-Clima LLC
      InterGeoTech LLC
      Iratek LLC
      Isoyan Eghbayrner LLC
      ISPGRUP LLC
      IT master electronics
      Ital casa Group LLC
      ITI LLC
      IZI PROGRES
      Izipanel LLC
      J.N.-J.S CSTC
      Jasa
      Jazzve LLC
      Jewellery centre Crystal LLC
      JOHNSON & JOHNSON, REPRESENTATION OF CORPORATION IN ARMENIA
      Jolli family LLC
      JOLLI FAMILY LLC
      JVS Medimport LLC
      Ka & Ka LLC
      KAM.ARSI LIGHTING LLC
      KAMOIL LLC
      Kanayn & Co LLC
      Kapmat LLC
      KAREN EV NORA LTD
      KAREN-5
      KARMIR KAMURGE
      KARTEL-ANNA LLC
      KATRAN LLC
      Keron Lus LLC
      Khach-Mats LLC
      Khachpar LLC
      Khachpar LLC
      KHAS-KHAZ Co.Ltd
      KIA MOTORS ARMENIA CJSC
      Kifato LLC
      KIROVAKAN TRADING CENTER LLC
      Klima Kontrol LTD
      Knauf Armenia LLC
      Korona Solare LLC
      Korona Solare LLC
      KRE-AR
      Kristmen LLC
      KUYR AGHBYUR LLC
      L.A.R. GROUP LLC
      L.D.L. LLC
      Labour Goods LLC
      LAGI LLC
      LanAr Service LLC
      LANDFRO Co.Ltd
      Lanka LLC
      Latte LLC
      LAVANDA NOR FARM LLC
      LD MOBILE Limited Liability Company
      Lederma LLC
      Lesona LLC
      LEVADENT Co Ltd
      Levon Baghdasaryan
      LEVON YEV LAMARA DEGATUN Co.Ltd
      LIA-KAF LLC
      LIBRETTO LLC
      Life Song LLC
      LIGHT AND MORE LLC
      LIHNITIS LLC
      Lika Metis LLC
      LILIT YEV SUZI Co.Ltd
      LONLIL LLC
      Lumiere Optics LLC
      Lusastgh
      Lusastgh LLC
      Luva LLC
      Lux Petrol LLC
      Luxera Group LLC
      Luyscom LLC
      M M Manukyan LLC
      M.M.M. Group
      MACON Co.Ltd
      Madaliva LLC
      Made To Make LLC
      Magistral LLC
      MAKRO LLC
      Mamoyans LTD
      Manan town LLC
      MANVEL GRIGORYAN LLC
      MARASI TRADE HOUSE LLC
      Marat Harutunyan PE
      MARGARIT LLC
      MARI EV GEV LLC
      MARIYA MED CO
      MARK INTERNATIONAL JV LLC
      MARKET LLC
      MARKET N2 OF YEREVAN
      MARMARI ASHKHARH LLC
      Marshal-Land LLC
      Marutyan yntaniq LLC
      Mary Kay Armenia CJSC
      MASTER -CLIMA LLC
      Mava Term LLC
      Max Petrol CJSC
      Maxgoods LLC
      MAXHUR LLC
      Mayqum homver LLC
      MBG Distribution LLC
      MBM LLC
      Medical Equipment and Service (MES) Armenian-French Joint Venture
      Medisar LLC
      Meditech LLC
      MEDTECHNICA PLUS CJSC
      MEDTECHSERVICE LLC
      MEGAMOTORS LLC
      Meliso LLC
      Melnar LLC
      MERIANFAIR CJSC
      Mets Aniv LLC
      MHERMAR LTD
      MIHRE LLC
      Mik Mar LLC
      Mika Corporation CJSC
      MIKADO-VAN LLC
      Milani LLC
      Milkat LLC
      MINAS ANDRYASYAN
      MINI BASKONIA Co.Ltd
      MINK BREEDING COMPANY LLC
      Mirvan LLC
      Mobicom LLC
      MODAMAX LLC
      Modeart LLC
      MOKHTAR Co.Ltd
      Mommy
      MONA GROUP LLC
      MONT ALPHA SOFT LLC
      Mosesco LTD
      MS Motors LLC
      Multi group Josons LLC
      Murmel-Armani LTD
      MV Service LLC
      Nadin LLC
      Nakoil LLC
      Nakoil LLC
      NANIS LLC
      NARDENT LLC
      Narek LLC
      NAREKATSI HIBOKRAT LLC
      Nefteprom LLC
      Nig OJSC
      Nikita Mobile LLC
      NIKO INTERNATIONAL Ltd.
      NINA HOVNANIAN COUTURE LLC
      NIX LLC
      Nor Gind LLC
      Nor hastotsner LLC
      NOR KAHUYK Co.Ltd
      Nor Sep LLC
      NOR VOTCH A EV S HANRAKHANUT LLC
      NOR ZOVQ LTD
      NORAYR LLC
      Nord-Import LTD
      NORMA SERVICE
      NOTEBOOK PLANET LLC
      Novar LLC
      Noyan Tapan LLC
      Nu Va trade LLC
      Nural LLC
      OCEAN MIRACLES SEAFOOD IMPORTATION COMPANY
      Odgakh-E LTD
      Office Pro LLC
      Olaqs LLC
      Old Ranch LLC
      OLYMPIA GROUP INC., ARMENIAN BRANCH
      OMEGA LLC
      OMVL ARMENIA
      Orient line LLC
      ORMA-AR LLC
      Orth Implant LLC
      Paints LLC
      Papyrus Global LTD
      PARMA LLC
      PATROM RM LTD
      PC Electronics LLC
      PE Ani Haroyan
      PE Anna Avetisyan
      PE Aram Harutyunyan
      PE Arbak Vardanyan
      PE Arevhat Vardanyan
      PE Arkadi Martirosyan
      PE Armen Ghazaryan
      PE Armen Sargsyan
      PE Gagik Hambardzumyan
      PE Jora Mkrtchyan
      PE Lilit Torosyan
      PE Meri Poghosyan
      PE Mikael Stepanyan
      PE Samvel Hambardzumyan
      PENSHOP LLC
      Petrol Econom LLC
      Pharma-Star LLC
      Pharmproject LLC
      PIK-PAK LLC
      Piralyan LLC
      PIT service LLC
      Plasma Elektronics LLC
      Plasma Newel LLC
      Platinium Cargo LLC
      Plenium LLC
      Poli-Serv LLC
      Polish Securities Manufactory CP a/b
      POLYGRAPH IMPORT CJSC
      POZHTEKHNIKA
      Prapion LTD
      Premier Foods LLC
      PRESS STAND LLC
      PRETTY WAY LLC
      Prima Finance LLC
      PRIME LEAGUE MARKET
      Primearm LLC
      Prodinvest TPK LTD
      Prodline LLC
      Profauto LLC
      PROFF-COSMETIC Co.Ltd
      Progress Argo LLC
      QARTEKH LLC
      QUANTECH LLC
      QUANTUM CAPITAL LLC
      Quelque Chose LLC
      R Kardani LLC
      RAF-FLOOR Co.Ltd
      Rafael LLC
      Rafanzh LLC
      Rafik Hayrapetyan LLC
      RAKE LLC
      RALYU DONALD
      Ran Oil LLC
      Rasine LLC
      Razkomedal LLC
      Real Business LLC
      RED LINE LLC
      REVANSHSHIN LTD
      RGAM Retail Group Armenia CJSC
      RICH COMP Limited Liability Company
      RIMK AUTO LLC
      Roll Parts LLC
      Roma LLC
      ROOT ITSP LLC
      ROS PLAST LLC
      Rosneft-Armenia
      ROUGE BEAUTE LLC
      ROZA-TRADING LLC
      Ruben ev Eghbayner LLC
      Rumba LLC
      Rusari LLC
      S.G.L.G.N. LLC
      SACO AND ARARAT LLC
      Sahlevs LLC
      Sales City LLC
      SALPI LLC
      SAMGRIG LLC
      Samkristo LLC
      SANAR LLC
      Sanus LLC
      SAR-JI LLC
      SARGIS-KAROLINA
      Sargsyan Samvel
      SAS GROUP LLC
      SCANCODE LLC
      Serelt LLC
      SERGAL LLC
      Sergey Hovhannisyan
      SFamily LLC
      SHAHART LLC
      Shahen LLC
      SHAROYAN - SARYAN
      Sharoyan brother LLC
      SHATKHA TSRER LLC
      SHAV LLC
      Shinkhachmeruk LTD
      Sia Pharm LLC
      SIDSHIN LLC
      Siena LLC
      Sigma-Tel LLC
      Silver City LLC
      SILVEX LLC
      SIM-SIM GATES LLC
      Simonyan LLC
      SKAVA Co.Ltd
      Slava ev Armen LLC
      Slaysa LLC
      SLIK LLC
      SM EV MS LLC
      SMARTLINE Co.Ltd
      SNABENERGO LLC
      Sobranie LTD
      SOFAD LLC
      Sole LLC
      SOLID MAKERES
      Solid systems LLC
      Sovrano LLC
      Spirit market LLC
      Sport Life LLC
      Sport Life LLC
      SPS FORTUNA LLC
      SR LLC
      srnextsi
      STALKER Co.Ltd
      STEKO LLC
      Stellakarpet LLC
      Stone export
      Stugna LTD
      SUR ARTUR LLC
      Suren Avetisyan LLC
      Sva Motors LLC
      Sven group CJSC
      Tan Mot LLC
      Tareno LLC
      Tashir Food LLC
      TASHIR INVEST GROUP CJSC
      Tashir Shin LLC
      TECHNOMARKET DESIGN
      Techstylemode LLC
      Tekhno FIt LTD
      Tekhnozone LLC
      TELEMARKET LLC
      TENDENC LADA LTD
      Ter-Mkrtchyan Jirayr LLC
      Termoros-Ar LLC
      TESK LLC
      Textile Land LLC
      Texworld LLC
      The Armenia Representative Office of Les Laboratoires Servier
      THEOPHARMA LLC
      Thermarsenal LLC
      THERMOSYS LLC
      Ti ev Li LLC
      Tiezerk LTD
      TIMELESS
      Titan petrol
      Todos-Aka LLS
      Tom and Mir LTD
      TOP TEX LLC
      Tor LLC
      TOVMED LLC
      TOYOTA YEREVAN LLC
      Trading house Inagro LLC
      Transit Pro LLC
      Trio project LLC
      Troyka LLC
      TUN TUNIK LLC
      Turbecs LLC
      Turvand LLC
      Ukrman LLC
      Unicomp CJSC
      UNICOMP CJSC
      Unicorn trade CJSC
      Unifarm LLC
      UNIPOOL Co. LTD
      UNIVERSAL ORDER LLC
      Universam 777 LLC
      Urbanism-petrol LLC
      URENINER LLC
      Uvelon LLC
      UZAUTO-ARMENIA LLC
      UZBEKTKANI TRADE HOUSE
      V.A.S. GROUP LLC
      VACOSM LLC
      VAGA-FARM LLC
      VAGA-GOLD LLC
      VAGASHIN LLC
      Vahan Margaryan
      VAHAN SATE LLC
      Vahe ev Qnarik LLC
      Vahmanpharm
      VAL-KIM LLC
      Valirov LLC
      VALLEX IT LLC
      Vallex Yerevan
      Valti Motors LLC
      Van production co-operative
      VANATUR Co.Ltd
      VAND-SA LLC
      Vantag LLC
      VARDAN EV MONIKA LLC
      VARMEX MOTOR VEHICLE BATTERIES SPECIALTY SHOP
      Vaxarsh & sons LLC
      Vayq Gas LLC
      VEGA WORLD LLC
      Vencoclima LLC
      Vencos LLC
      Venda LLC
      Venge Holding LLC
      VERFAR LLC
      Victoria Concern LLC
      Victoria-Arman LTD
      Vikan LTD
      VIKVAH LLC
      Villamo LLC
      Vineka LLC
      VLV Centre
      VMG-ELF LLC
      VORDI SPARTAK LLC
      Vorsord LLC
      Voske Getnap LLC
      VT Trade CJSC
      Waelcon LLC
      Wood Line Ltd
      Woske Kacin LLC
      X-ART LLC
      Yerevan N1 Market
      Yerevan Telecom Solutions LLC
      Z Motors Co.
      ZA INVEST LTD
      ZAVART Co.Ltd
      Zenni LLC
      ZEPYUR ART LLC
      ZHV and A LLC
      Zigzag LLC
      Zolotoe Pole LLC
      ZX Garage LLC
    • Manufacturing
      A. Avetyan ASA Co. LTD
      2 VAK LLC
      65 Military plant CJS
      AAA Termoprof LLC
      AAFPC ARMENIAN-AMERICAN JV L.L.C.
      ABAJO Ltd
      ABIT ARMENIAN-RUSSIAN FACTORY Co.Ltd
      ADM Diamonds LLC
      AG Plast LLC
      Agarak Copper-Molybdenum Combine cjsc (CJSC Agarak CMC.)
      Agro Mix LLC
      Agrotechinvest LLC
      AH Wood Art LLC
      AKVATEKHAVTOMATIKA CJSC
      Alishan LLC
      Alvan Art LLC
      Alvanshin Pars CJSC
      Alyotig LLC
      AMELIA MINING COMPANY CJSC
      An Dav LLC
      ANDASTGH
      ANDG STYLE
      Andkhor
      ANDRANIK LLC
      ARAGATS-PERLIT OJSC
      Araks-2 PC
      ARAMIR LLC
      Arantsk LLC
      Ararat Cognac Factory
      Ararat group LLC
      ARARAT MEAT PROCESSING AND PACKING FACTORY
      ARARAT WINE FACTORY
      Araratshin LLC
      ARASO Co.Ltd
      Arazen Armenian-German Co.
      Architecton Ltd
      Arcolad CJSC
      Ardi Carasy CJSC
      AREGA CANNERY LLC
      Arfom Armenian-Iranian Joint Venture LLC
      Argel
      Ariac CJSC
      ARIKO-GOR CJSC
      Arjadzor Hydroelectricity
      Arm-glass LLC
      Armauto
      ARMEN & ARARAT Co.Ltd
      Armen Carpet OJSC
      ARMEN-HAMIK EGHBAIRNER JV CO LTD
      Armen-Sargis LLC
      ARMENASA LTD
      Armenia Wine Factory LLC
      Armenian Copper Programme CJSC
      Armenian Harvest Promotion Center
      Armenmotor
      Armeyd LLC
      Armik Hayrapetyan
      ARPAK OJSC
      ARPEG Limited Liability Company
      ARPHARMACY CJSC
      ARS-FINE Limited Liability Company
      ARSEN EV NERSES Co.Ltd
      ART BAZALT LLC
      ARTASHAT WINE-COGNAC FACTORY OJSC
      Artashes LLC
      ARTEMIS LLC
      Artsach footware and clothing manufacturing enterprise
      ARTSVIK LLC
      ASCE group OJSC
      ASHTARAK'S WINES CJSC
      ASIKS Co.Ltd
      ASSAT LLC
      Aster-saut
      ASTRA CRYSTALS CJSC
      Atenq LLC
      ATMC CJSC
      Automatica CSC
      AVAL TREAD LLC
      AVELIATS LLC
      Aviacomplex CJSC
      AYAS FURNITURE FACTORY Production Cooperative
      Azniv Sedrakyan PE
      B.M. Product LLC
      Babik-90
      BACON PRODUCT Co.Ltd
      BARI SAMARATSI LLC
      Base metals Yerevan branch
      BAZENC CLOSED JOINT-STOCK COMPANI
      BCG Production
      Beer of Yerevan CJSC
      BERIKON LLC
      BETON PC
      Betonagorts CJSC
      BETPRO LLC
      Biarm LLC
      BIG PLAST LLC
      BIO FINE LLC
      Bio-Chem LLC
      BIO-GROUP LLC
      BIOKAT LLC
      BIOKAT PLUS LLC
      Blankhrat
      Blesk LLC Armenian Branch
      Bonus Gas Ltd
      BRATEX branded textile manufacturing llc
      Britania Coatings and Chemicals
      Bulat LLC
      BYRAKN Co.Ltd
      Cafe Maison
      CAKE HOUSE LLC
      Chanakh LLC
      Charentsavan Machine Tool Factory OJSC
      Cheer
      Cheezler LLC
      CIVIS LLC
      Conector LLC
      Continenttechs of RA Police
      CRISTECH LLC
      Cristhas LLC
      Crown Chemical LLC
      DANESA Co.Ltd
      DANESIA LLC
      DAROINK LLC
      Davit LLC
      DeltaPro LLC
      Demur LLC
      Devar Kids At LLC
      Dost international LLC
      Doustr Marianna Ltd
      Dzoraget Hidro LTD
      Dzulakentron OJSC
      E.P.G. Echmiadzin Cannery
      East-West global meining inc Armenia branch
      ECHMIADZIN INSTRUMENT-MAKING FACTORY OJSC
      Eco Farm LLC
      Eco Food LLC
      ECO PURE LLC
      Ecodoors
      ECOFOOD Ltd
      Ecotavush LLC
      EDVAG GROUP LLC
      EKO GARDEN INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LLC
      Ekoprof
      El Tech comp LLC
      Electrasark OJSC
      Electron OJSC
      ELGIA Co.Ltd
      Elit Shant LLC
      ELIT SHANT LLC
      Elite Hygiene CJSC
      Eliz Group LLC
      ELOLA LLC
      Energachap CJSC
      Energanorogum OJSC
      Energozashita
      ENI Institute of Electronic Materials LTD
      Erebuni Alco
      Erebuni Biosecurity LLC
      Erebunu Astgh LLC
      ESCO-PHARM LLC
      ESCULAP LLC
      ESEND LLC
      Euro comfort LLC
      EVERY DAY CJSC
      EYA LLC
      Feron LLC
      Firma G.A.K.H.
      FIRMA T.N.T
      First Bakery LLC
      Flour mill (Artsakh)
      Fuzzor Concrete LLC
      G Aureus
      GAJEGORTS CJSC
      Gambaz LLC
      Gandzasar 90
      Gapex LLC
      Garma LLC
      Garni-Ler
      GARUN OJSC
      GARY GROUP LLC
      Gary Plast LLC
      GAS AMA LLC
      Gas Souzan Armenia JV LCC
      GEGAMET PLUS CJSC
      GEGHAMI LLC
      GEGHARD MSAMTERQI KOMBINAT LLC
      Gem Corp International CJSC
      GEMBAGS
      GENTORG LLC
      GEOTEAM CJSC
      GEPOTANIQ LLC
      GETAMEJ POULTRY FACTORY
      Getn Group CJSC
      GETNATOUN LLC
      Gevorg Vardanyan
      Global gold mining LLC
      Gloria LLC
      Gndasar PHAK LLD
      Gndevaz Farm LLC
      Gold Kola LLC
      Gold Kola LLC
      Golden Ore LLC
      Golden Pingvin LLC
      Goldshin LLC
      Goris Microengine OJSC
      Gorisi Gamma OJSC
      GOS LTD
      GRAF-ROB CJSC
      GRANIT WORLD LLC
      Grant LLC
      GREAT ARARAT LLC
      Great Partners CJSC
      Green Service Group LLC
      Greenhouse LLC
      GRP SYSTEMS
      Gyumri-Garejour LLC
      H. Hovhannisyan and friends LLC
      H2 Economy CJSC
      Hacagorc Andranik LLC
      Halal Mis LLC
      Hamakcvats kereri gortsaran (Vlad Hakobyan) CJSC
      Hankavan Mineral Waters Factory Hankavan
      Hanny-Armin LLC
      HARWAL MACHINERY
      HATM HOUSE COMPONENTS MANUFACTURING FACTORY LLC
      Hats Arat LLC
      HAYASY GROUP
      Hayk Studio of Documental Films
      Hayk watches & jewellery
      Hayk-Mek LLC
      Haykakan atomayin elektrakayan CJSC
      HAYKMIKH LLC
      Hayperlit LLC
      Hello LLC
      HERMES CJSC
      HOSK LLC
      HOVINT-MUSH LLC
      Hrachya Marianna LTD
      Hrant Sargsyan
      HYTEX LLC
      Hytex Plastic CJSC
      HZOR ARGISHTI Co.Ltd
      ICEFOOD LLC
      IM ILLEN LTD
      Imperial Tobaco Int. Limeted Armenian Represent
      Impuls-A LLC
      Inter aqua LLC
      Investment Media Group LLC
      Ipalst LLC
      IQS IGREK ZET G.T.M.
      Isatis LLC
      Isoroof LLC
      Jazzcoff CJSC
      JCA Jewellery company of Armenia
      JERMUK GROUP CJSC
      JERMUK MAYR GORTSARAN CJSC
      JRVEZHI MSAMTERKI KOMBINAT
      Julianna LLC
      Just Lux LLC
      Kalach LTD
      Kamrjain Erkatbetone Konstrukcianery Gorcaran
      KAPAN MACHINE-BUILDING PLANT OJSC
      Kapan-Energie CJSC
      KAR-PRINCE Co.
      KARART CJSC
      Karhat machine CJSC
      KARIN Co.Ltd
      Karitas Italiana CJSC
      Karmand LLC
      Karton-Tara LLC
      KARTPLAST LLC
      Kaskad Energoprogres CJSC
      KASKO LLC
      KDV Arm LLC
      KHORDA LLC
      Khoren Manvelyan LLC
      Klubnichnaya Polyana LLC
      Krbedantz JW LLC
      Lamo LLC
      Leaves Garden LLC
      LER EV JUR LLC
      LER-EX Co.Ltd
      Levarius LLC
      Linara LLC
      Lizin OJSC
      Lubava Armenia CJSC
      Lusakat Poultry Farm
      Lusakert Pedigree Poultry Plant
      Lusakerti Harutyun Trchnabucakan Fabrika LLC (LHTF)
      Makagon LLC
      Mamlich NK LLC
      Mamyans LLC
      Manana Grain LLC
      MANKAN LLC
      MARILA LLC
      MARSHEN LLC
      Martin Star LLC
      Matinyani Nshkhar LLC
      MAVAS GROUP LLC
      ME & GA LLC
      MEATART MC LLC
      MEGA PLAST LLC
      MEGERYAN-SHIN CJSC
      MEGHRADZOR GOLD LLC
      MEGHRY CANNERY CJSC
      Mego Gold LLC
      Mekusich CP
      Melanta LLC
      Mer Yerkir LLC
      METAGH-AR
      Metaghagorts CJSC
      Metaghamaneghen Gorcaran OJSC
      Metaks LLC
      METS HIMQ
      Metsn Ruben LLC
      Metta Group LLC
      MGA Water LLC
      Mher-Ara LLT
      MHER-LILUS LLC
      MIKA KENAC JUR LLC
      Mikmetal CJSC
      MILART LLC
      MILAYA ROZA
      ML MINING LLC
      MOBIL-TIVI Co.Ltd
      Molibdeny Ashxarh LLC
      Movsisyan LLC
      MP-HIGH TECH LLC
      Mrganush wine-cognac factory OJSC
      MSN Trading LLC
      Mtki banali LLC
      Multi Agro LLC
      Murch LTD
      MV Chemichal Group LLC
      NARO EREQ lLLC
      Narplast LLC
      Natali LLC
      Natfood CJSC
      Neruj LLC
      NEUTRON R&PC CJSC
      New Force LLC
      NEWLITA LLC
      NEWPLAST CJSC
      Nexsus Pack LTD
      Nicola International Armenia LLC
      Nikol Duman PC
      Nikolo LLC
      NKR Lusakert (Artsakh)
      NORAMUT LLC
      Noyan Tapan Holding LLC
      NUBARASHEN POULTRY FACTORY
      NUSH LTD
      ONIX GC CJSC
      Orient Stone LLC
      Orolux CJSC
      Panatsea LLC
      Papaya LLC
      Papazyan-Oskanyan JSC
      Paper container factory LLC
      PAQ SHKHTA LLC
      Parart CJSC
      Parisian Surch LLC
      Pasep International CJSC
      PAT GROUP LLC
      Paytporik LLC
      PIAZZA GRANDE LLC
      PLANT OF PURE IRON OJSC
      POSITIVE Co.Ltd
      Prem Group LLC
      Prof Al LLC
      PROFARTSHIN LLC
      Profmet LLC
      QAJANC LLC
      QARABERD LTD
      Qarevard LLC
      QH LLC
      Raf-Art LLC
      RAFAEL CONTINI TRADING COMPANY
      RAGMAK Tinned Food Factory
      RAO MARS CJSC
      RASTR PLANT OJSC
      RAZAR LLC
      Ribarin LLC
      Roadx
      ROCARM LLC
      Royal Stonwean LTD
      ROZA RUBIN
      RR Group
      RTI - RETINOTEXNIKA LLC
      S.S.M.M. LTD
      SAGA LLC
      SAHAKYANSHIN CJSC
      SALENERGO LDT
      SALMAG LLC
      SAM-HAR LLC
      SAMEGA LLC
      Samkon LLC
      Samvel Simonyan & Co.
      Santa-Monica LLC
      Sapphire International CJSC
      SARANIST LLC
      Saratov poultry factory Kurnikov LLC
      Saroyanner LLC
      Sarton LLC
      SASOON CJSC
      SEV KAKACH
      Sevan mineral water factory LLC
      SEVANI HATSI GORTSARAN CJSC
      Shahumianvin LLC
      Shaks Group LLC
      SHAMB BUSINESS LLC
      Shant Compu LLC
      SHEN GROUP LLC
      SHEN-HOLDING CJSC
      SHIRAR LLC
      SHUGATUR Co.Ltd
      Sikone LLC
      Sis LLC
      SIS natural CJSC
      SIS-95 Ltd
      SISIAN F&PA LLC
      SLATSK CJSC
      SLS Group LLC
      Soft Papirus LLC
      SONAGRO CJSC
      Sonimol LLC
      Sorbteq LLC
      Spitak poultry factory LLC
      SSO Plast LLC
      Starmale
      SUNENERGASHIN
      SUR-KHACH LLC
      SVS & FRIENDS
      Sys Alko LLC
      Syunik Food CJSC
      Talgrig LLC
      TASTYFOOD LLC
      tatevik tadevosyan
      Tavush tekstil
      TECHNOCHEM INTERNATIONAL LLC
      Teghout CJSC
      Tero LLC
      Tierras de Armenia CJSC
      Tigran and Diana LLC
      TRANS ELECTRIC LLC
      Tufenkji group LLC
      Tuj ev pokhpat LLC
      Tukhtard-tara LLC
      Turbogen LTD
      UNICHEM LLC
      Unifish LLC
      Union LLC
      URARTU PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION (YEREVAN MEAT PROCESSING AND PACKING FACTORY) OJSC
      URARTU-ADELINA LLC
      V H STONE LLC
      V M G & vordiner OJSC
      V.AVAKYAN EV INKERNER LLC
      V.Tigranyan Company
      Vahag-Shin LLC
      VALLEX GROUP CJSC
      Vallex Mining LLC
      Vamax LLC
      VAN OJSC
      Van777 LLC
      Vanaqua group LLC
      VANGANA LLC
      Varmash LLC
      VAYK GROUP SJSC
      VEDI ALCO CJSC
      Vetmarket LLC
      VIABLE LLC
      VILLAGECORPORATION CJSC
      VITAMAX-E LLC
      VITAMIN PLANT OJSC
      Vivika LLC
      Voske Jraghats LLC
      Voske Ser LTD
      Voskevaz wine factory
      WKS ARMENIA LLC
      WOOD WORKING CENTER KARITAS LLC
      Yegheghek LLC
      YERAMAR Co. LLC
      YERENERGO CJSC
      Yerevan Household Chemistry plant OJSC
      Yerevan Household Chemistry plant OJSC
      Yerevan Kahuyk CJSC
      YEREVAN-KAT LLC
      YERKSEVMET OJSC
      Yu and M LLC
      YULOK LLC
      Zangezur Hask LLC
      Zega LLC
      Zosekar LLC
      Аrmgar Prod LLC
    • Service
      A & RAZ LLC
      A D A TECH LLC
      A-2 LTD
      A.V.S. LLC
      ABP LLC
      Accounting Bureau LLC
      Achajour natural food LLC
      Actitour LLC
      ACTIVE LERNAGORTS
      ADALEV RIA LLC
      ADVANCED DEVELOPMENT LLC
      AGATES LLC
      Agga Logistic LLC
      Agro-Impex LLC
      Aigaber LLC
      AJ Developmend
      AJA Holding
      AKOR CJSC
      Al Parko Hotel LLC
      Aliq-Energo LLC
      Alis Jewellry LLC
      ALLIANCE-TERMINAL Co.Ltd
      ALLONGE LLC
      ALLTOURS
      Alpha-Delta LLC
      ALTA VIP CJCS
      Alyans Plus LLC
      AMAG LLC
      Amer LLC
      AMERIA ASSET MANAGEMENT CJSC
      ANRIVA-TRANS LLC
      ARA AMIRYAN LLC
      ARA YEV AYTSEMNIK OJSC
      Aragats camp LLC
      ARARAT VALLEY COUNTRY CLUB
      Arbak & Vordiner LLC
      Arego LLC
      Arevake LLC
      Ariac Group LLC
      Arkond LLC
      Arktour
      Arm Project LLC
      Arm state hydromet
      Arman-Vahe LLC
      Armenal-Service
      ArmenCell CJSC
      Armenia Incasation Service CJSC
      Armenia Travel +M LLC
      Armenian Branch of The Halo Trust
      Armenian card CJSC
      Armenian Datacom Company CJSC
      Armenian Development Agency CJSC
      Armenian Motor Insurers Bureau ULE
      Armenian-American Exploration Company
      Armenpress CJSC
      ARMINCONET CJSC
      Armine Tovmasyan PE
      ARNADO LLC
      ARP-RADIO CJSC
      ARPINE LLC
      ARPINET Co.Ltd
      ARTASHAT JRSHIN LLC
      Artezia LLC
      ARTSIM LLC
      Arvasar LLC
      ASHN VIKS Ltd
      ASTARCON LLC
      Astoria Hotel JSC
      Astromaps LLC
      Atomservice OJSC
      AUTO CLINIC LLC
      Autograph Films LLC
      Autohouse LLC
      Autoline LLC
      AVA MED LLC
      AVNIK LLC
      AVTOGAS Co.Ltd
      AZAD FINE CHEMICALS LLC
      Azimut OJSC
      Bagratour LLC
      Balance Consulting
      Balance Consulting LLC
      Beau Monde Travel Agency LLC
      Belartmi LLC
      BL GROUP LLC
      Book and publishing center SNPO
      BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON-GEORGIA
      BROQ CONSULT LLC
      BSMB LLC
      BTL SERVICES LLC
      C F F Real Estate
      Canned foodfactory of yerevan CJSC
      Cement Plant Consultants A/S
      CFFS Services CJSC
      CH2M HILL International sevices nc. Armenian branch
      CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      City design LLC
      CLEANLAND LLC
      CLEANLAND LLC
      CLEARSTREAM ARMENIA CJSC
      Clever Logistic and Transport LLC
      Community center for development regional cooperation
      Computer-cash systems
      Concern-Dialog
      Copy service LLC
      D Energy LLC
      Darmantest Laboratories
      DAV TECH SERVICE LLC
      DEEM COMMUNICATIONS LLC
      DEFENSE LEGAL COMPANY
      DELTA DRILLING LLC
      Demgo
      Dentex dental group LLC
      Develandoo LLC
      DIALAB LLC
      Diesel Motors CJSC
      Dom Moskvy in Yerevan LLC
      DOM-DANIEL LLC
      Dominant Production LLC
      Dominant Studios LTD
      Domino production LLCDORPROJECT INSTITUTE LLC
      Dzevavrum CJSC
      E.D.O. Engineering Services LLC
      Eco Consult Arcau LLC
      Edartrans erkatughi Ltd
      EGA LLC
      EKOAR LLC
      EKTRAK SERVISE LTD
      Electracancspas LLC
      Electrasnum LLC
      Electronic Healthcare National Operator CJSC
      ELECTROSERVICE LLC
      Elitar LLC
      Elite Decor LLC
      ELITEGAS LLC
      ELITTECH LLC
      Ellips GA LLC
      ELLIPS GA LLC
      ELLODI LLC
      Energo Invest Holding CJSC
      Energosystems LLC
      Erang LTD
      EREBUNI LLC
      Erevanproject
      ERIKO Co.Ltd
      Evrazes Express Co.Ltd
      Expertise center SNPO
      Expertiza Chamber of Commerse and Industry of RA
      Expomedia
      Expomedia LLC
      Export Insurance Group Armenia ICIJC
      Factum LLC
      Fakel Gas LLlC
      FARMEX TECHNOLOGIES LLC
      Fast group LLC
      Fast Kart LLC
      FEKO-LUX LTD
      Finkor LLC
      FINLEGAL CONSALT CJSC
      Flesh Server LLC
      FMD KL Europe LLC
      FONDEX COMERCIAL LLC
      Food AM LLC
      FORMAT AVTOMONTAG LLC
      Free Media Holding
      FRIZE LLC
      Fundamental research center CJS
      G.G.S. LLC
      G.Leon G. 777 LLC
      GAOM Group CJSC
      Garant Assistance
      GARANTIA-SHEN LLC
      GAROYAN Closed Joint Stock Company
      GAT CUTTING Limited Liability Company
      GAUDI LLC
      Gavartrans LLC
      Gazardshin CJSC
      Gazoterm LLC
      General standard Consulting LLC
      Geo-Nal LLC
      Geoid LTD
      geowolf LLC
      GFEQS LLC
      GHPK RESEARCH AND EXPERT EXAMINATION CENTER
      Gimas LLC
      Gineqar LLC
      Gleaners LLC
      Global Service Group LLC
      GLOBALAR Co.Ltd
      Glocal CJSC
      GMG Logistics LLC
      GOLD'S GYM AR LLC
      Goldglobus LTD
      Goodwin-Bet LLC
      Goodwin-Set LLC
      Gorinjproekt LLC
      Gorsh Arj LLC
      GORTSQ LLC
      Goshtransauto LLC
      GOYAK ART BUSINESS ASSOCIATION Co LTD
      Green lane
      Green Way Travel LLC
      Griar-Spasarkum LLC
      GS engineering & construction corp. armenian branch
      GS Group LLC
      Guanako LLC 
      Guardian LLC
      Guardmobil LLC
      GUM LTD
      Gureno LLC
      Gyros LLC
      GZHUK Co.Ltd
      H S International LLC
      H&F LLC
      Hanardproject OJSC
      HANUK LLC
      HARSNADZOR LLC
      HARTS LLC
      Harutiunian & Partners Law Office LLC
      Hatukelektramontage OJSC
      Hayavtokayaran CJSC
      Haygazard CJSC
      Hayincassatsia CJSC
      Haypost CJSC
      HAYPOST TRUST MANAGEMENT CJSC
      HDM Shtrih Ltd
      Heli Co. Ltd
      Hidroelectromontage CJSC
      HIY LLC
      HJH LLC
      HRAZDAN CENTRAL STADIUM
      HRSHECH HAMIK LLC
      HRSHEJ SHAH-AR LLC
      Hydroenergashin
      HYDROENERGETICA LLC
      HyperSpace LLC
      Hyur Service LLC
      Idram LLC
      Igames LLC
      IHA Managment LLC
      Imperium Plaza
      Incript LLC
      INDIVID Co.Ltd
      integra LLC
      Inter Loto LLC
      INTERACTIVE TV
      Interarm-M LLC
      International Consalting LLC
      Internet projects LLC
      Interservice mek LLC
      Intertradeservice LLC
      INTRA CALL CENTER AM LLC
      Intracom Armenia LLC
      Invest Hotel group LLC
      IP Marketing
      IPSC - INSTITUTE FOR POLITICAL AND SOCIOLOGICAL CONSULTING LLC
      IR-WING LLC
      ISAV LLC
      ISG LLC
      IT service LLC
      IXIBIT ARMENIA LLC
      JAMP LLC
      JINJ LTD
      JSC SCIENTIFIC CENTRE OF DRUG AND MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY EXPERTISE
      K & G Group LLC
      KADJARAN ENERGONOROGUM LLC
      KAJARAN PUBLIC UTILITIES
      Kalgari LTD
      Kamea LTD
      Kanachapat Malatia LTD
      Kanaker-Zeytoon MC
      Karakhanyan&Partners Law Office
      KARBON LLC
      Karine Mkrtchyan
      Karmir Aragastner LTD
      Kentron Makrutyun CJSC
      Kentron-Kanachapatum CJSC
      Ket architect CJSC
      Khchaqar-Musa LLC
      Khosp LLC
      Klasge LLC
      Kolektiv Service LLC
      Konsierj plus LLC
      KORSARO LLC
      Korund LLC
      Koska Group LTD
      L.H.A. LLC
      Laboratory of financial technologies
      LADMEDIA LLC
      Lamax Group LTD
      Lasker Ltd
      Lawyers School Foundation Of The Republic Of Armenia
      Leading Group LLC
      Legal Plus
      Legal Service of the European LLC
      Legara LTD
      LEGION Y.S.E. LLC
      Leri-Dia LLC
      Lezouneri Toun LLC
      Lilnar CJSC
      LIMENS KLIMA LLC
      Link tur air LLC
      Locator CJSC
      Lore Group LLC
      Lori young economists asociution NGO
      LOYAL BUSINESS LLC
      Lozung LLC
      Lugera & Makler LLC
      Lycee professional Francais en Armenia
      M Systems LLC
      M-R-V Kapital
      M.E.P.H. ELECTRICS LLC.
      M.G.E. Cavalier
      Makkony Association LLC
      Makshin Group LLC
      Man holding LLC
      MANOUKIAN AND PARTNERS
      Maqur Erkir LLC
      Maqur Masis CJSC
      Maqurhamaynq LLC
      MARKTGURU LLC
      MARSUR LLC
      Martini Terrazza LLC
      MASYS APAHOV Co.Ltd
      MBG group LLC
      Mec Shatrvanner LLC
      MEDIA ARTPRO LLC
      Media International Service
      MEDIA SHARK LLC
      Media Unit LLC
      MEGA SHIN LLC
      Mega-Pantera LLC
      MELINET LLC
      MEPH Engineering
      MGM Group LLC
      MGTSM SERVICE CJSC
      MIKA PROGRESSTECH LLC
      Mikro Kapital
      Milamax LLC
      Millennium CJSC
      MIOM LLC
      Moneytun LLC
      Motin Time LLC
      MPG LLC
      Multi avtotrans LLC
      MULTI REST HOUSE
      MVM Factoring Company
      MZM LLC
      Nairii Berriutyun LLC
      Nairit-2 CJSC
      NAVAS-ASTGH LLC
      NEO COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES LLC
      NETSYS LLC
      NEVTY GAS LLC
      NIASH LLC
      Nice Advice LLC
      NOKIA-SIEMENS NETWORK
      Nomand Express CJSC
      Nor Artashat Restaurant LLC
      NOR BAREKARGUM CJSC
      Norayr Sargsyan
      Nork Information-Analytical Center CJSC
      NUMETRICS MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS,INC.
      Oazis-Avtomatika LLC
      Office Class LLC
      OFFICIAL BULLETIN Closed Joint-Stock Company
      OKTAN - TEST CJSC
      Oliva LLC
      Oliver group LLC
      Optimal LLC
      OVNE LLC
      PARKING CITY SERVICE
      Parvana-lich LLC
      PASTAR LLC
      PE Arthur Qochinyan
      PE Davit Harutyunyan
      PE Jirayr Nahapetyan
      PE Levon Ghazaryan
      Perfect Setting
      PERSONA GRATA ADVERTISING AGENCY
      Petak LLC
      Pharm service LLC
      Praemium RA LLC
      PRIME COMMERCIAL
      PRIME INSURANCE BROKERS Co.Ltd
      PROBRAND CJSC
      Progress CJSC
      Promo FR LLC
      PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY CJSC
      PROXY LLC
      Prudence CJSC
      Public opinion research center CJSC
      Public support services limited CJSC
      RADIO 107 FM LLC
      RCF HOLDING Limited Liability Company
      REAL CLEANING FROM VIKTORIA
      Reception House CJSC
      Regional expert center of Aragatsotn
      Regnum LLC
      RENTALS Co.Ltd
      Republica LLC
      REVIZOR
      RIM AND AR LLC
      RMMI Armenia LTD
      ROAD TRANSPORT CARS CJSC
      Rosgosstrakh-Armenia ICJSC
      Rubenyans Toun LLC
      RUMEA TTC LLC
      Sahak-Artcap LLC
      SAM-TRANS Co.Ltd
      Samvel-Meline LLC
      Sanitek LLC Armenian Branch
      Sargsyan company LTD
      SAYGA Protective LLC
      SCDM LLC
      SDM LLC
      Seaborn International Inc
      SECURITY DREAM LLC
      SELENA-SERVICE JV LTD
      Senyor LLC
      Sevak Tsarukyan LLC
      SGS Inspection Services Limited Armenian Branch
      SHARM HOLDING LLC
      SHINKARKAS LLC
      Shoghakat TV Company LLC
      SINKHRON LLC
      Sirov LLC
      Sis IT
      Sis tarabar international LLC
      Sisian WUA
      Siun LLC
      Skob LLC
      Smart-Tech LLC
      SOLID ACCOUNT LLC
      Soy Product Imperia S.R.L. CJSC
      Spartak Mouradian LLC
      Special Communication CJSC
      Specmash LLC
      SPHERA LLC
      SPORT TOUR Co.Ltd
      ST VIP INDUSTRY
      STATUS AND CO
      Steparz LLC
      STEPS CONSULTING LLC
      Talina LLC
      Tandem Paymints LLC
      Taron-Avia LLC
      Tatron 32 LLC
      TECHNOMAN
      Topaz 95
      Tour Advice LLC
      Trans Alliance Ltd
      Trans Logistic Caucasus LLC
      Transimpex LLC
      TRANSPROJECT CJSC
      TSKHNELUYZAGORTSAKAN MASNAGITACVATS SERVES
      TTA CONSULTING CJSC
      Turist FMK LLC
      ULTRAIMAGING SCIENTIFIC-METHODOLOGICAL CENTER OF RADIOLOGY
      UMAKS LLC agent of DHL Express in Armenia
      Unicorn group CJSC
      Unigraph X LLC
      UNION OF MANUFACTURERS & BUSINESSMEN (EMPLOYERS) OF ARMENIA
      UNIRESO INSURANCE CJSC
      UniTrans / Transco Custom Services
      Urartu Media Exchange LTD
      Urban Logistic Services CJSC
      URMTB LLC
      V-SANK LLC
      VAHAN RAT LLC
      VALGE LLC
      Valkan LLC
      Vane-Mush LLC
      Vanessa LLC
      VEGA AK
      Veho alliance LTD
      Venlo Trans LLC
      VEPT CJSC
      VERAN Co.Ltd
      Verelakmontaj LLC
      VIASPHERE TECHNOPARK CJSC
      Victoria Consulting LLC
      VIP Pool LLC
      Visavistour LLC
      Vivaro Game LLC
      Westtrans LLC
      Windrosetravel-Pro LLC
      Wine Republic LLC
      Yerevan productions CJSC
      Yerevan section of loading and unloading
      Yerevan's urban new landfill CJSC
      YEREVANI AVTOBUS CJSC
      Yerqaxluis CJSC
      YERVERELAK CJSC
      ZANGTELEKOM LLC
    • Construction
      Administration of construct. facilit. enterpr. of gas trans. system
      Agarakshin LLC
      Aghyus LLC
      AGLS Technologies
      Agnor Story LLC
      AGRO-PETROL SERVICE LLC
      AJO LLC
      AKHURYAN RCM CJSC
      Al Hamra Real Estate LLC
      Algare LLC
      ALNES CONSTRACTION LLC
      AMARASSHIN LLC
      ANI OJSC
      Anur LLC
      AR & AR Design Construction LLC
      ARA-ARAQS Group LLC
      ARAGADZ LLC
      ARAM ZURABYAN LLC
      ARARAT-CHANSHIN LLC
      Ararich LLC
      Architectural workshop Aghekyan
      Argishti-1 LLC
      Arhovshin LLC
      ARM PLAST CJSC
      ARMAMAST LLC
      ARMASH Co. Ltd
      Armedna LLC
      Armenian Branch of CJSC SK Afina Pallada
      Armenian Branch of SADE JSC
      Armenian Mining Contructor LLC
      Arpa-Sevan OJSC
      ARSEV LLC
      Artashes and Tatevik LLC
      ARTCAR CONSTRUCTION LLC
      ARTMASHIN LLC
      Artsach energocancshin (Artsakh)
      Artsap-Shin LLC
      Arusyak
      ARVA-ERCIR
      Ashkhatanq LLC
      Ashot Dayan and friends LLC
      ASHOTSK LLC
      Astghik-5 LLC
      AVA-2000 LTD
      AVETISYAN CONSTRUCTION LLC
      AVO F.M.H. Co. Ltd
      Aygedzor LLC
      Balahovit 1 LLC
      BAZALT-M LLC
      BEKAS LLC
      Berma CJSC
      Bionik LLC
      BISHIN LLCo
      Britania Construction CJSC
      Care Bulding Services
      CESCO LLC
      Chanaparh LLC
      Charagayt Transkakhshin CJSC
      Colone Shin LLC
      COMPANY OF ROAD BUILDING AND EXPLOITATION OF YEGHEGNADZOR
      Construction administration Hrazdan-5
      Corsan Corviam Construction S.A. Branch in RA
      CORTHILL CORPORATION ARMENIAN BRANCH
      Dalmashin LLC
      David Hotson & Associated architects
      Davit Energy LLC
      DEDAL Co.Ltd
      Didas International LLC
      DS SYSTEMS Limited Liability Company
      E.I.I.C.G.
      Ecomix LLC
      Ecoshin Group LLC
      EGVARD ARTADRAKAN BAZA Ltd
      ELITE GROUP CJSC
      Elvara LLC
      Energy Buildstation LLC
      ENERGYNETCONSTRUCTION
      ENGINEER LEAGUE
      Enqaghshin
      Epal LLC
      Eranav LTD
      Eranosshin Ltd
      ERITSVANQ LLC
      Erkir Media advertising studio
      ESCO-CONCERN CJSC
      Finstroy LLC
      GALSTYAN SHINMONTAZH LLC
      Gamur Servise LTD
      GEESA LLC
      GEGHAMA ECSH
      Germgasshin LLC
      Gersan LLC
      GEVMIK LLC
      Gevorgyan and Nersisyan LLC
      Gharabaghyan-shin LLC
      GHARIBYANSHIN LLC
      Glendale Hills CJSC
      GRADSHININVEST LLC
      HAEK-i Shinararutiun CJSC
      Haik Arshin LLC
      Harutyunyan Shin LLC
      Harutyunyan Shin LLC
      HAS-PROFIT LLC
      HAYKLERSHIN LLC
      Horizon-95 LLC
      HOYAKERT LLC
      Hrazdan HPCC-3 LLC
      Hydroizol LLC
      HydroShin LLC
      INJCOMENERGO BUILDING COMPANY
      INTERKAPAl LTD
      International Development and Construction CJSC
      Itarco Constrraction CJSC
      JERMUKI HYDROTECH LLC
      JIN-SHIN LLC
      KAGEV LLC
      KAMPARE LLC
      KANAKA OJSC
      Kapan Norogshin LLC
      KAPANI CH.SH.SH. LLC
      Kapital Constraction LLC
      KARAMYAN EV MKHITARYAN INKERNER LLC
      Karashintrans LTD
      Khachaturyani building group LLC
      KHACHHAR
      Kharbertshin LLC
      Konsarch LLC
      Kotayk RCM LLC
      Kotayk shin
      Kredostroy LLC
      Kuarlini LLC
      LAMWOOD LLC
      LAN LLC
      Lilanarm LLC
      M Shin LLC
      M. Lambaryan LLC
      M.M.A.-SHIN LLC
      MASISAVAN BRENCH LLC
      MasterComp
      Megapolice Constraction LLC
      METAL STYLE CJSC
      METROBUILDREPAIR OJSC
      MIRUMIAN SHIN LLC
      MLL INDUSTRIES LLC
      Modul 2015 LLC
      MONARCH
      Monolit Capital Shin LLC
      Monolithic Unit LLC
      Motor Transport and Road of Talin CJSC
      MS Kokoons CJSC
      MT MAINCOM LLC
      NARGIZYANSHIN LLC
      Narimanyan LLC
      Narine-Hasmik LLC
      NAVCONST LLC
      Parex-Gaz LCD
      PE Artyom Gasparyan
      Podyomstroyproject LLC
      Power International Consultants STSC
      Qaza Asqo LLC
      QUICK COTTAGE LLC
      RAFDAV LLC
      Real shin LLC
      Renshin LLC
      RGM group
      ROAD BUILDING AND EXPLATATION OF GORIS
      Rom-Vanush LLC
      S.K. BEAMS LLC
      SAM KAR SHIN LLC
      Sam Shinuzh LTD
      SEDARA Co.Ltd
      Semur & Co. LLC
      Sevaberd LLC
      SHEN CONSTRUCTION ORGANIZATION LLC
      Shin-Tavr LLC
      Shinarar LTD
      Shinashkhar LLC
      SHINFORUM LLC
      Shinmekmech LLC
      SHUSHAN EV SHAHNUR LLC
      Sinohydro Corporation LLC Armenian brench
      Sisiani Chanshin LLC
      Sisiani Norogshin OJSC
      SMALA LLC
      Smart Construction LLC
      SNART CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
      SOVREMENNIE TEKHNOLOGII STROITELSTVA
      Spitak tnak LLC
      SPITAK-1 OJSC
      SRV Shin LLC
      ST SERVICE Co.Ltd
      Stil Concern LLC
      Stones LLC
      Surshin Ltd
      SYUNIQ LLC
      TAGGATE LLC
      TALIDETA CJSC
      TARAS LLC
      Tarberak LLC
      Tavushi Chanaparneri Shahagorcman ev Shinararakan CJSC
      TECHNO CASA LLC
      TONUS LLC
      Transgasstroy LLC
      Transuniversal CJSC
      TSK-SVYAZSTROYKOM LLC
      TSRAGITS-A Co.Ltd
      TUN-TUN LLC
      Tunel CJSC
      TUNELAGORC LLC
      Ukrshin OJSC
      UNDERMOSKOW OJSC
      V-R-B concern LLC
      V. Aghababyan LLC
      Vahagn&Samvel LTD
      Vahradyan shin Ltd
      Vani LLC
      Var apaga LLC
      VARARAKN CJSC
      VARGOS OJSC
      VERITY STYLE
      VEYA LLC
      VISHKA LLC
      Vizcon LLC
      VOLVAR LLC
      VREZH LLC
      WIDE GATE LLC
      Yerevan Factory Of Steel Products (Pipes) Metal style CJSC
      YEREVANSHIN LLC
      Yerevanshin OJSC
      Zangezurtransbuild OJSC
      ZHAYR Co.Ltd
    • Financial Institutions
      VTB BANK ARMENIA
      ACRA CREDIT REPORTING CJSC
      Agrotex Lizing LTD
      ARMBUSINESSBANK CJSC
      Armenian Development Bank
      ARMSWISSBANK CJSC
      AS Master LLC
      BLESS UCO LLC
      CARD AgroCredit UCO CJSC
      Credo Finance UCO CJSC
      Deposit Guarantee Fund of Armenia
      ECLOF FOUNDATION
      ECLOF UCO LLC
      ENDMIJUM LLC
      F.I.C.O. UCO
      Financial Banking College Foundation
      First mortgage company UCO LLC
      France-Formation International
      GFC General Financial and Credit Company UCO LLC
      GLADZOR UCO CJSC
      GLOBAL CREDIT Universal Credit Organization CJSC
      Goodcredit UCO CJO
      KAMURJ UCO CJSC
      Kilikia UCO LLC
      Lendo UCO CJSC
      Lombardstreet LLC
      Mellat Bank CJSC
      Mobidram CJSC
      Nor Horizon Universal Credit Organization LLC.
      NORVIK UCO CJSC
      Procredit holding
      PROMETEYBANK LLC
      RENESA CJSC
      SEF International UCO LTD
      SME Investments UCO CJSC
      The Central Bank of Armenia
      TONTON LLC
    • Funds
      Action against hunger
      Arabkir United Children's Charity Foundation
      Ard inc. Armenian bramel
      Armenia viticultural and winemaking Foundation
      Armenian Center for Democratic Education-CIVITAS
      Armenian Eyecare Project Charitable Foundation
      Armenian National Foundation of AIDS
      Armenian School fund
      ARMENIAN YOUTH FOUNDATION
      Arshavir & Paitsar Abrahamyans charity fund
      Caritable Foundation Oyungiyan
      Charitable Foundation Diaconia-Paros
      CHESS ACADEMY OF ARMENIA FUND
      Children of Armenia Fund (COAF)
      Civil Development & Partnership Foundation
      Development Solutions Institute Foundation
      DIACONIA CF
      dvv international Branch office in Armenia
      Education for substainable development
      Eurasia Partnership Foundation
      FPWC Assets in the Nature Reserves of the Republic of Armenia Charity Foundation
      French Armenian Development Foundation
      FRENCH-ARMENIAN PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION CENTER Fund
      Friends of Warm Hearth Incorpoation
      Fund for Rural Economic Development in Armenia (FREDA)
      Fund of development of tourism in Armenia
      Fund Small and Medium Entrepreneurship Development National Center of Armenia (SME DNC of Armenia)
      Gafesjian Museum Foundation
      Global Aid network Armenia
      Gnishik
      GOLDEN APRICOT FUND OF CINEMA DEVELOPMENT
      Gyumri economic development foundation
      Hakobyan brothers charitable humane foundation
      Hay aspet EBF
      Hayastan all-armenian fund
      Hope for all people social-cultur foundation
      INTERNATIONAL CENTER FOR AGRIBUSINESS RESEARCH AND EDUCATION FOUNDATION (ICARE)
      INTERNATIONAL CENTER FOR AGRIBUSINESS RESEARCH AND EDUCATION FOUNDATION (ICARE)
      KASA Swiss Humanitarian Foundation
      Kresnt Global Eurasia Insurance and Reinsurance Broker
      Lernahayastan Charity Foundation
      Manes
      MENQ FOUNDATION FOR PRESERVATION OF NATIONAL VALUES
      MENTAL HEALTH FOUNDATION
      MICRO ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT CHARITABLE FUND
      NATIONAL COMPETITIVENESS FOUNDATION OF ARMENIA
      National Fond of Scienses and Advanced Technologies
      New life Armenia charitable fund
      NPAK Armenian Center for Contemporary Experimental Art
      One nation, one culture foundation
      Oxygen youth and women`s rights protection foundation
      RA YEREVAN CHILDREN SUPPORT CENTER FOUNDATION
      REGIONAL STUDIES CENTER (RSC) Foundation
      SCIENTIFIC CENTER OF NOR HAMBERD
      Tekeyan Centre Fund
      The Office of Financial System Mediator
      The Shoushi revival
      VANADZOR OLD PEOPLE'S HOME FOUNDATION
      Women's Resource Centers Foundation
      World Wide Fund For Nature Armenian Branch (WWF Armenia)
      YOUNG WOMEN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION
      YOUTH INITIATIVES FOUNDATION
    • Healthcare, Medical Centers
      ABOVYAN MEDICAL CENTER State CJSC
      ABOVYAN MATERNITY HOSPITAL State ClJSC
      AKHURYAN CENTER OF MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH
      ALMEDA CJSC
      AMASIA HEALTH CENTER CJSC
      Ambulance
      Ambulatory of Karbi
      American International Organization of Health
      Antituberculosis Dispensary
      ARMAVIR HOSPITAL SCJSC
      Armavir Polyclinic
      Armenian American Wellness Center Foundation
      AROKHJSPASARKUM LLC
      Artashat Hospital
      ARTASHAT MEDICAL CENTER Closed Joint-Stock Company
      Astellas Pharma Europe B.V.
      Austrian Child and Mother Hospital of Gyumri
      Avan psychiatric hospital CJSC
      Avangard Med LLC
      Axiomed LLC
      CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL AND PREVENTION MOH RA CJsC
      Centre of care for mother and child health
      clinic of modern surgery
      Curatio LLC
      DanaPharm LLC
      DANCE Co.Ltd
      DIAGEN PLUS LLC
      Diagnostic Medical Corporation
      ECOSENSE LABORATORY
      Ekologia VKH LTD
      Elen-Nare Obstetrics Center Co.Ltd
      ELIT-MED Medical centre
      Erebuni MEDICAL CENTER State CJSC
      GARNI HEALTH CENTER
      GAVAR POLYCLINIC
      Gratsia International Rehabilitation Center Of Armenian Red Cross Society LLC
      GUGARK POLYCLINIC
      GYUMRI ONCOLOGICAL DISPANSARY JOINT STOCK VENTURE
      Hospital of Sevan SCJSC
      HRAZDANI BJSHKAKAN KENTRON CJSC
      IJEVANI AROGHJUTYANARAJNAYIN PAHPANMAN KENTRON CJSC
      IJEVANI BJSHKAKAN KENTRON
      Kapan Hospital CJSC
      Kapan regional polyclinic CJSC
      Karmir blur polyclinic CJSC
      LEBEN
      LIGAdent CJSC
      Masis Polyclinic CJSC
      Medadent LLC
      Medesy LLC
      MEDICAL CENTER GRIGOR NAREKATSI
      Medical Center Shengavit
      Medical Centre of Kajaran
      Medical Centre of Masis
      MEDICAL HORIZON LLC
      Medical Scientific Center Dermatology and STI's MoH of RA
      Medicans Sans Frontaeres (Belgium)
      MEDLINE MEDICAL CENTER
      MEGHRI REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER CJSC
      METS PARNI HEALTH CENTER
      Metsamor Hospital
      NAIRI MEDICAL CENTER CJSC
      National Center of Oncology named after N.A. Fanarjyan
      NEW ESTET LLC
      NOR ARESH POLYCLINIC CJSC
      NOR HACHN POLYCLINIC
      NORAGAVIT POLYCLINIC
      Nork infection clinic hospital CJSC
      Nubarashen Policlinic
      Nubarashen Psychiatric Center CJSC
      OPHTALMOLOGICAL CENTER AFTER S.V.MALAYAN CJSC
      Optomed Canadian branch in Armenia
      POLYCLINIC N5 OF VANADZOR SCJ-SC
      Polyclinic Named After Enrico Mattei CJSC
      Qancor LLC
      REPUBLICAN INSTITUTE OF REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH, PERINATOLOGY, OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY CJSC
      Republican Pediatric Rehabilitation Center CSC
      Scientific center of Traumatology and Orthopedics CJSJ
      SEVAN POLYCLINIC
      SEVAN PSYCHIATRIC HOSPITAL CJSC
      Sibvaleo LLC
      Sirmed LLC
      Slavmed LLC
      Sochut Children's Sanatorium CJSC
      Sourb Astvatsamayr Medical centre CJSC
      Special Policlinic CJSC
      Spitak medical center CJSC
      STATE HEALTE AGENCY
      Syuniki Marzain Nyardahogebujakan Dispanser CJSC
      Taperakan AK
      TARERK-TWINE LLC
      TASHIR MEDICAL CENTER SCJSC
      UNIMED Armenian-Russian Joint Venture, LLC
      VAGHARSHAPAT POLYCLINIC
      VAN STOMATOLOGICAL CENTER
      VANADZOR INFECTION HOCPITAL SCGSC
      Vanadzor medical center CJSC
      Vanadzor N1 Hospital after L.Areshyan
      Vanadzor N2 Hospital
      VARDENIS POLYCLINIC
      VARDENIS PSYCHONEUROLOGIC BOARDING HOUSE SNPO
      VOKF Banavani AAPK CJSC
      Yerevan Railway polyclinics CJSC
      YerevanCenter and Nork-Marash reg.experimental center of hygien.and antiepidem.state inspection ofHM
    • State organizations and budgetary institutions
      Research Institute named after Mesrop Mashtoc
      A. SPENDIARIAN OPERA & BALLET NAT ACAD THEATRE NSCO
      Accounting center of Kapan
      Administrative district Malatia-Sebastia
      Arabkir-005 Condominium
      Aragatsotn marzpetaran
      Ararat marz library
      Armenian state national academic choir GNCO
      Armenian state philharmonic hall SNCOARTAVAZ VILLAGE MUNICIPALITY
      Artashat state dramatic theatre after A. Kharatyani NCSO
      Artwood Museum
      Balahovit Municipality
      Central Election Commission
      Chamber of advocates of the RA
      Civil Service Council
      Closed Stick Company of Maintaining and Exploiting Department Bulgings (MEDB)
      DEPARTMENT OF STATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
      DZORAGHBYUR VILLAGE MUNICIPALITY
      E-governance Infrastructures Implementation Office OJSC
      HANRAKACARANNER SNCO
      Hovtashat Community
      Ikranet centre International Organization
      Institute of Biotechnology CJSC
      JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT OF ARMENIA
      Kamerayin Yerazhshthtyan Azgayin Kentron
      Kapan utility service
      Kaputan VILLAGE MUNICIPALITY
      KARBI VILLAGE MUNICIPALITY
      KENTRON CONDOMINIUM
      KOTAYK MARZPETARAN
      Kotayk State Qasakh Municipality stuff
      LABOUR INSPECTION OF REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      Lchashen Municipality
      Mayory of Kapan Town
      Mayory of Kapan Town
      MinES supreme certifying commission RA
      Ministry of Culture
      MINISTRY OF DIASPORA OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Armenia
      MINISTRY OF EDUCATION AND SCIENCE RA CHILDREN AND YOUTH CENTER OF CULTURE AND ARTS SNCO
      MINISTRY OF EMERGENCY SITUATIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      Ministry of Energy and Natural
      MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS OF ARMENIA
      MINISTRY OF HEALTH OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      Ministry of justice of RA Compulsory enforcement service
      MINISTRY OF JUSTICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      Ministry of labor and social issues
      MINISTRY OF NATURE PROTECTION OF ARMENIA
      MINISTRY OF SPORT AND YOUTH AFFAIRS OF ARMENIA
      MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      Municipality of Gyumri
      Municipality of Kajaran
      Musicological Livrary
      Nar-Dos N14 school
      National Academic Theater after G. Sundukyan
      National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Armenia
      National accreditation body
      National Assembly of the RA
      National Security service attached to the Government of RA
      NORAVANK SCIENTIFIC AND EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION
      Police of Artsakh
      Police of RA
      RA. Yerevan Transport Transition SNCO
      Regulating commission of public service of RA
      Republic of Armenia Ministery of Territorial Administration
      REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA MINISTRY OF EDUCATION AND SCIENCE
      REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA STATE COMMISSION FOR THE PROTECTION OF ECONOMIC COMPETITION
      Rights protection without borders NGO
      Settlement Center CJSC
      Sevan Municipality
      SPITAK MUNICIPALITY
      Staff of the Head of Ajapnyak Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Avan Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Davtashen Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Erebuni Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Kanaker-Zeytun Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Kentron Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Malatia-Sebastia Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Nork-Marash Administrarive District of Yerevan
      Staff of the Head of Nubarashen Administrarive District of Yerevan
      STAFF OF THE SPECIAL INVESTIGATION SERVICE OF THE RA
      State Commitee for Architecture by Goverment of the RA
      STATE MIGRATION SERVICE , MINISTRY OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION OF ARMENIA
      State Service for Food Safety of the Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Armenia
      Support for foreign relations foundation
      Supreme Certifying Commission of the Republic of Armenia
      Syunik region Municipality Office of Meghri
      Tavush Marz Library
      THE CONSTITUTIONAL COURT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
      The offenders rehabilitation center SNCO
      Town-planning of Yerevan city administration
      Transport PIU
      VANADZOR MUNICIPALITY
      Vanadzor State Agricultural College SNCO
      VILAGE COMMUNITY OF JRVEZH
      YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY
      YEREVANTRANS CJSC
      Youth events holding center SNCO
      ZOVQ VILLAGE MUNICIPALITY
    • State Non-Commercial Organizations
      A.I.ALIKHANYAN NATIONAL SCIENCE LABORATORY (YEREVAN PHYSICS INSTITUTE) Foundation
      Academy of justice
      Akhuryan High School after N. Aghbalyan
      Analytic Centre of Economic Reforms
      Aragatsotn regional library after V.Petrosyan
      Armavir regional library
      ARMENIAN STATE PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA NCSO
      Arminian Russian peoples friendship museum
      ARPA-SEVAN RA Ministy of Terutorial administration state committee of water system state agency
      Artashat High school SNCO
      Artashat School
      Assessment and testing center
      Aygepat village municipality
      Barekamutyun Armenian State dance ensemble
      Berd High School of Tavush region SNCO
      Byurakan Astrophysical Observatory of NAS RA
      CANDLE
      Cash Register Introduction office SNCO
      Center for Humanitarian demining and expertise SNCO
      Center Matherland-Diaspora (SNCO) of the Ministry of Diaspora of the Republic of Armenia
      Center of Armenian Sacred Music
      Children's creative center
      Children's Home of Gyumri LLC
      Crisis management state academy
      Cultural and entertainment centre of Stepanavan
      Dilijan High School SNCO
      E. Charents museum of literature and art NCSO
      Endanik Youth Creative Centre SNCO of the Ministry of Education & Science of the RA
      EURASIAN RESEARCH INSTITUTE DEVELOPMENT FUND, ARMENIAN BRANCH Non-Profit Organization
      Exhibition Center SNCO
      Expert Center of Cultural Values SNCO
      Food safety risk analysis and assessment research center SNCO
      G.S. Davtyan Institute of Hydroponics Problems National Academy of Sciences
      Garni Community of Kotayk Marz
      Gegharkunik Marz Library Named After V. Petrosyan SNCO
      Goris State Drama Theatre named after V. Vagharshyan
      Gyumri state dramatical theater after V.Achemyan
      Haifilm Film Studio
      History Museum of Armenia
      House-Museum after A.Khachaturyan
      House-Museum after A.Spendiaryan
      House-Museum after Av.Isahakyan
      House-Museum after M.Saryan
      Hovhannes Sharambeyan Center of Popular creations" SNCO
      Hrazdan Geological Museum
      Ijevan High School SNCO
      Institute for Informatics and Automation Problems of NAS RA
      Institute for Physical Research of NAS RA
      Institute of Archaeology and ethnography SONP
      INSTITUTE OF ARTS NAS RA
      Institute of Botany of NAS RA
      Institute of chemical physics after Nalbandyan NAS RAI
      Institute of Fine Organic Chemistry of Scientific of NSA RA
      Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry of NAS RA
      Institute of Geodesy and Cartography
      Institute Of Geophysics & Enginer Seismology of the NAS RA GNCC
      Institute of History National Academy of Sciences State NCO
      Institute of Mathematics of NAS RA
      Institute of Mechanics of NAS RA
      INSTITUTE OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY OF THE NAS RA
      Institute of Philosophy, Sociology and Law of NAS RA
      Institute of political researches SNCO
      Institute of Radiophysics & Electronic Armenian National Academy of Sciences
      INSTITUTE OF ZOOLOGY OF SCIENTIFIC CENTER OF ZOOLOGY AND HYDROECOLOGY
      Investing Projects Implementation Unit Building up of Yerevan CNCO
      Jazz orchestra of Armenia
      Jermuk High School SNCO
      Kapan N9 High School after Hunan Avetisyan SNCO
      Khachatour Abovyan House-Museum (SNCO)
      Khnko Aper Children's Library
      Kindergarten №110
      Komitas Museum-Institute
      Komitas state string quartet
      Kotayk regional library
      Lavelina LLC
      Lori Regional library
      M.Abeghyan Institute of Literature of NAS RA
      MINISTRY OF CULTURE SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH CENTER OF THE HISTORICAL AND CULTURAL HERITAGE SN-CO
      MKHITAR SEBASTATSI EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX SNPO
      Molecule Structure Research Center NAS RA
      Museum after Hovhannes Tumanyan
      Museum after S.Parajanov
      Musical Pedagogical College After A. Babajanyan SNCO
      NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE REBUBLIC OF ARMENIA MUSEUM-INSTITUTE THE ARMENIAN GENOCID
      NATIONAL ARCHIVE OF ARMENIA SNCO
      National Center For AIDS Prevention
      National Center of Educational Technologies SNTO
      National Center of Innovation and Entrepreneurship
      National Center of Technical Security SNCO
      National Cinema center of Armenia
      National Experimental Center of Performing Arts
      National Gallery of Armenia
      National institute of Labour and social researches SNTO
      National tuberculosis control programme
      National year
      Nationwide Theatre after Sos Sargsyan
      Noyemberyan High School SNCO
      Orbeli Brothers House-Museum
      Pemzashen Village Municipality SNCO
      Plant Quarontine and Plant Protection Service SNO
      Private Residences` economy of Kond
      Procurement Support Center NPO
      PROFESSIONAL ORIENTATION METHODIC CENTER
      Protection service of historical-cultural museum-reserves and historical environment
      RA Pahust SNCO
      Regional expert center of Ararat
      Regional Library of Vayots Dzor
      Republican Scientific Medical Library SNCO
      Republican Special Educational Complex №1 SNCO
      Russian Art (prf. A. Abrahamyan) Museum SNCO
      SAIAP SNCO
      Saravan improvement CNCO
      Science Development Found NAS RA
      Scientific Center of Zoology and Hydroecology of NAS RA
      SCIENTIFIC PRACTICAL CENTER OF FORENSIC MEDICINE
      Seismic Protection Northern Survey SNCO
      Seismic Protection Southern Survey SNCO
      Seismic Protection Western Survey SNCO
      SERMERI GORTSAKALUTYUN SNCO
      Shirak Regional Library
      Sisian Historical museum after N.Adonts
      SNPO National Bureau of Expertises
      Solareo LLC
      Song and dance state nsamble named after T. Altunyan
      Special school N11
      State Committee under Government of RA for Nuclear Safety Regulation
      STATE ENSEMBLE OF DANCE OF ARMENIA NCSO
      State Museum of Nature of Armenia SNCO
      State non-profit organization Service
      STATE RUSSIAN DRAMATIC THEATRE AFTER K. S. STANISLAVSKI NCSO
      STATE THEATRE OF MUSICAL COMEDY AFTER HAKOB PARONYAN
      State Youth Orchestra of Armenia
      Syunik Regional Library
      THE CENTER FOR ECOLOGICAL-NOOSPHERE STUDIES THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE RA
      The Research Institute of Epidemiology, Virology and Medical Parasitology after AB Alexanian Company
      The state chamber theatre of Yerevan
      The state musical chamber theatre
      Translation center of the Ministry of Justice of RA SNCO
      Tumanyan Community of Lori Marz
      Vanadzor state dramatical theater after H.Abelyan
      Yeghishe Charents Memorial Museum
      Yerevan N. Tigranyan Special School No.14 SNCO
      Yerevan N170 High School SNCO
      Yerevan primary school N 84 after Abovyan SNCO
      Yerevan State Academy Of Fine Arts SNCO
      Yerevan State College of Light Industry (NPO)
      YEREVAN STATE INSTITUTE OF THEATRE AND CINEMATOGRAPHY (ETKPI POAK
      Yerevan State marionet theatre
      Yerevan State Pantomime Theatre
      Yerevan State Puppet Theatre named after Hovhannes Toumanyan
      Yerevan State University of Architechture and Construction
      Yerevan State Vocational School No 6 SNCO
    • Non-Governmental Oraganizations
      AAAA Yerevan Accounting Centre of Training and Publishing
      Academy of educational development Yerevan branch
      AIDS PREVENTION UNION
      AIDS PREVENTION, EDUCATION AND CARE
      Armauthor Authors Rights' Defence Organization
      ARMAVIR DEVELOPMENT CENTER
      Armenian Assembly of America centre
      Armenian Botanical Society
      ARMENIAN GENERAL BENEVOLENT UNION (AGBU), REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN ARMENIA
      Armenian general benevolent union foundation
      ARMENIAN HANDBALL FEDERATION
      ARMENIAN PUBLIC RELATIONS ASSOCIATION NGO
      Armenian Relief Society
      Armenian Sports Committee of the Deaf
      ARMENIAN WOMEN FOR HEALTH AND HEALTHY ENVIRONMENT
      Armenian Young Lawyers Association NGO
      ARMENIAN YOUTH ACHIEVEMENTS Public Organization
      AVAG SERUND
      BEARING POINT GLOBAL OPERATIONS INC Armenian Mission
      Bridge of Hope NGO
      BUILDERS' UNION OF ARMENIA
      Business Development and Support Center non-governmental organization
      Catholic Relief Services
      CENTER FOR COMMUNITY DIALOGUES AND INITIATIVES (CCDI) Non-Governmental Organization
      Chamber of Commerce and industry of Gegharkunik region of RA
      Children and youth Social Health Support Center NGO
      Children's Philharmonic after Yu. Bakhshyan SNCO
      CIVIL SOCIETY DEVELOPMENT CENTER NGO
      Civil Society Institute NGO
      Community Financiers Association
      Community union of Nojemberjan
      ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH CENTER NGO
      EDUCATION IN THE NAME OF THE HEALTH
      Erebuni Historical and Archaeological Reserve Museum NCNGO
      Erevan Press Club Public organization
      ETHNOS SCIENTIFIC CENTRE OF ETHNO-CULTURAL RESEARCHES
      Femida NGO
      For the sake of family and health All Armenian Association
      FREEDOM OF INFORMATION CENTER
      Fridtjof Nansen Museum NCNGO
      Fund Erevan
      Goris Youth Union
      Gyumri N 1 State vocational college SNCO
      H.Simikyan LLC
      HEIFER PROJECT INTERNATIONAL BRANCH OFFICE IN ARMENIA
      HELSINKI CITIZENS ASSEMBLY VANADZOR OFFICE
      Helsinki Committee of Armenia NGO
      Information centre of Stepanavan
      Internews Media Support NGO
      IntraHealth International Inc. Representative Office in Armenia
      Investigative Journalists NGO
      It's Your Choice NGO
      Library N 10 NCNGO
      Library N 5 NCNGO
      Library N 6 NCNGO
      LITTLE BRIDGE SOCIAL-CHARITABLE NGO
      Management of Dilijan Shamakhyan residential district NGO
      Martuni women's community council
      MISSION EAST HUMANITARIAN AID ORGANIZATION
      Natural Gas companies Association of Armenia
      New Ways
      NGO Center Civil Society Development Organization
      OFII Represention in Armenia
      ORRAN Benevolent Non-Govermental Organization
      Our Home Social NGO
      Oxfam Armenian Branch
      Partnership and teaching NGO
      Positive People Armenian Network NGO
      Protection of Consumers' Righs
      Public Agenda NGO
      RA BRANCH OFFICE OF THE GERMAN ADULT EDUCATION ASSOCIATION IN ARMENIA
      RESORTS OF ARMENIA
      Shen NGO
      Sose charity ngo
      SPRING RENAISSANCE SOCIAL CULTURAL CHARITABLE NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION
      Student Council of Martuni Non-Governmental Organisation
      TAPAN ECO-CLUB
      Teach For Armenia Educational NGP
      Transparency International Anti-corruption Center public organization (TI AC PO)
      Triangle Condominium
      TRUST Social Work and Sociological Research NGO
      UMCOR (United Methodist Commottee On Relief - USA) Armenian branch
      Union of Banks of Armenia
      Union of Credit Organizations of Armenia
      URS Federal Services INT
      Women for Development NGO
      Women's Rights Center NGO
      Yerevak LLC
      YEREVAN PERSPECTIVES INTERNATIONAL MUSIC FESTIVAL NGO
      Yerevan Sports Club after Vahan Zatikyan NCNGO
      Yerevan Sports Committee SNCO
      YSU Graduate Union
      Zikatar Environmental Center SNCO
    • Education
      A. Pushkin 8 School
      A. Yerznkyan N 118 high school SNCO
      Abovyan Educational Center SNCO
      Abovyan N 1 Vocational college SNCO
      Abovyan N 2 Primary School SNCO
      Abovyan N 4 High School SNCO
      Abovyan N 6 High School SNCO
      Abovyan State College
      Abovyan State College of Energy SNCO
      Academy of Collective Security Treaty Organization (ACSTO)
      AGBU Armenian Virtual Collage
      Alaverdi State College SNCO
      Alaverdi State Vocational College SNCO
      Amasya state Vocational college
      Aparan Primary School of Physics and Mathematics SNCO
      Aragatsotn Marz Primary School of Talin SNCO
      Aragatsotn regional state college
      Ararat Regional State College
      Ararat state medical college SNCO
      Architecture and art studio
      Aregnazan School LLC
      Armavir industrial and Pedagogical state college SNCO
      Armavir N1 High School after R. Yeghoyan SNCO
      Armavir N4 High School SNCO
      Armavir State Art College SNCO
      Armavir State Art College SNCO
      Armenian National Lyceum after Anania Shirakatsy
      ARMENIAN STATE TEACHERS' TRAINING UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER KHACHATUR ABOVYAN
      Artik N 7 High School SNCO
      Artik state college SNCO
      Ashtarak N 5 Primary School after N. Sisakyan SNCO
      Ashtarak State Vocational College SNCO
      Basic school of Zovashen
      Business support centre
      Byureghavan Craftsmanship State College SNCO
      Byureghavan High School after S. Vardanyan SNCO
      Center for children's technical creativity
      Charentsavan High School after M. Mashtots SNCO
      Charentsavan State College SNCO
      Children and youth creative centre N 3 NCNGO
      Children and youth technical sports center after Ashot Ghulyan NCNGO
      DANCING ART STATE COLEGE SNCO
      Dilijan children care boarding facility SNCO
      Dilijan State College of Art SNCO
      Dzoragyugh school
      Echmiadzin Craftsman state school SNCO
      ECONOMICS & LAW
      Educational Center for Equal Rights
      Engineering academy of Armenia NGO
      Eurnekian comprehensive school
      EUROPEAN COLLEGE IN ARMENIA FOUNDATION
      European Regional Educational Academy Foundation
      Figure Skating School after Irina Rodnina NCNGO
      FRENCH UNIVERSITY IN ARMENIA FOUNDATION
      Galiot LLC
      Garni N 2 High School after Atom SNCO
      Gavar High School SNCO
      Gavar state agrarian college after Tamamshev
      Gavar state medical college SNCO
      Gavar State Music College SNCO
      Goris N1 High School after A. Bakunts SNCO
      Goris N4 High School SNCO
      Goris regional Pedagogic-Psychologic support center SNCO
      Goris state Agrarian college after prof. Yeritsyan SNCO
      Goris State College SNCO
      Gyumri Academic College
      Gyumri Information Technologies Center
      Gyumri N 3 High School SNCO
      Gyumri N 3 state Vocational college SNCO
      Gyumri N 37 High School SNCO
      Gyumri State Medical College SNCO
      Gyumri State Musical College after Kara-Murza
      GYUMRI STATE PEDAGOGICAL INSTITUTE
      Gyumri State Technical College SNCO
      Hakob Kojoyan Educational Complex SNCO
      Hrazdan N1 High School after Kh. Abovyan SNCO
      Hrazdan N10 High School SNCO
      Hrazdan N13 High School after Hovsep Orbeli
      Hrazdan State Medical College SNCO
      IAB CENTRE CJSC
      Institute of Philosophy, Sociology and Law SNCO
      INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTANCY TRAINING CENTER Educational Fund
      Jrvezh Middle School SNCO
      Kamaris Secondary School SNCO
      Kapan State Medical College
      Kotayk Marz Garni N 1 Basic School SNCO
      Kotayk Marz Proshyan Secondary School after P. Ghevondyan SNCO
      M. Melkonyan 11 school
      Main School N 6 after S. Shahumyan in Vanadzor SNCO
      MANTS YEREVAN UNIVERSITY LLC
      Martuni High School after T. Abrahamyan SNCO
      Martuni medical college
      Masis N 5 High School SNCO
      Meghri State College SNCO
      Metsamor N2 High School SNCO
      Mnacakan Taryan's Avetis LLC
      MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS, STATISTICS AND INFORMATICS, YEREVAN BRANCH
      Music School after A. Spendiaryan
      MUSIC SCHOOL NAMED AFTER A. TER-GHEVONDYAN SNCO
      Nairi State Vocational College SNCO
      Nor Erznka Secondary School SNCO
      Northern University LLC
      Noyemberyan state College SNCO
      Paramaunt Gold Mining CJSC
      Pedagogical Support Center of Stepanavan
      Physico-mathematical special school after Shahinyan
      Primary school N 126 after H. Morgenthau SNCO
      Primary school N 137 after Grigor Narekaci
      Primary School N 196 after Ashot Navasardyan SNCO
      RA District of Armavir Town Armavir After V. Bakhshyan Fundamental school N: 2
      RESEARCH TRIANGLE INSTITUTE
      Russian-Armenian (Slavonic) State University
      School N.125
      Scientific educational centre in Yerevan of Ternopol national economic university
      Secondary school N 176 named after G. Mahari SNCO
      Secondary School N 87 SNCO
      Secondary school N 95 named after Gh.Alishan SNCO
      Sevan State college SNCO
      Sisian regional Pedagogic-Psychologic support center
      Sisian State College SNCO
      Special educational complex for children with hearing impairments SNCO
      Special School N 6 for children with intellectual disabilities SNCO
      Special service of population NCNGO
      Spitak State College SNCO
      State Engineering University of Armenia Kapan Branch
      State High School N 1 after Kh. Abovyan SNCO
      State pedagogical institute of Vanadzor
      Stepanavan High School after H. Tumanyan
      Suren Avetisyan LLC
      Tashir High School after Artak Khachatryan SNCO
      TAVUSH REGIONAL STATE COLLEGE SNCO
      The University of traditional medicine
      Tigran Mets Military Special College SNCO
      TRANING & DEVELOPMENT LLC
      Vagharshapat N 10 High School after Movses Khorenatsi SNCO
      Vagharshapat N 2 high school after Grigor Narekatsi
      Vagharshapat N 5 High School after M. Gorki SNCO
      Vanadzor Children Care and Protection N1 Boarding School SNCO
      Vanadzor High School N11 after Griboyedov SNCO
      Vanadzor N17 High School after M. Khorenatsi
      Vanadzor state College after S. Tevosyan
      Vanadzor state college of arts named after M. Tavrizyan SNCO
      Vanadzor State Medical College SNCO
      Vanadzor State Vocational school of applied arts after K. Gharakeshisyan
      Vardenik Educational Complex SNCO
      Vardenis High School after H. Hambardzumyan SNCO
      Vayk High School SNCO
      VAYOTS DZOR REGIONAL STATE COLLEGE
      Vem educational cultural Foundation
      Vikimedia Armenia NGO
      Vocal choir School of Voice Protection NCNGO
      Vosketap High School SNCO
      Yerevan 62 school
      Yerevan armenian-american Erebuni state medical college ՊՈԱԿ
      Yerevan Art school after A.Gabrielyan NCNGO
      Yerevan Art School after Barsegh Kanachyan NCNGO
      Yerevan art school of Malatia NCNGO
      Yerevan Basic School 164 after Nver Safaryan
      Yerevan Branch of International Quality Schools
      Yerevan Center Children and Youth Sports Complex
      Yerevan central children and youth complex sports school of chess NCNGO
      Yerevan children and youth complex sports school NCNGO
      Yerevan children and youth complex sports school of Ajapnyak NCNGO
      Yerevan children and youth complex sports school of Kanaker-Zeytun NCNGO
      Yerevan children and youth complex sports school of Malatia-Sebastia NCNGO
      Yerevan children and youth complex sports school of Sportive Games NCNGO
      Yerevan Drama Theater named after H.Ghaplanyan NCNGO
      Yerevan Erebuni children and youth complex sports school of chess NCNGO
      Yerevan Gladzor University
      Yerevan Handball Specialized Sports School SNCO
      Yerevan High school N 127 after L. Yerisyan SNCO
      Yerevan High School N 148 after M. Galshoyan SNCO
      Yerevan High School N 182 after Gevorg Emin
      Yerevan High School N 182 after Gevorg Emin
      Yerevan High School N 54 after M. Kajuni SNCO
      Yerevan Knights of Vardan N 106 primary school SNCO
      Yerevan Main School N 172 after H.Oshakan SNCO
      Yerevan Music School after K. Sarajyan NCNGO
      Yerevan Musical School after Al. Achemyan NCNGO
      Yerevan N 10 Primary School after Khrimyan Hayrik SNCO
      Yerevan N 100 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 102 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 103 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 104 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 104 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 106 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 107 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 107 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 108 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 112 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 116 Primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 117 Primary School after K.Zaryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 119 high school after B. Zhamkochyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 119 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 12 Primary School after V. Hambardzumyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 120 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 121 Primary School after Ed. Boyajyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 122 Primary School after A. Blok SNCO
      Yerevan N 123 Primary School after P.Sevak SNCO
      Yerevan N 124 Primary School after Nerses The Great SNCO
      Yerevan N 129 Primary School after Gai H. Bzhshkyants SNCO
      Yerevan N 13 Primary School after E.Telman SNCO
      Yerevan N 130 Primary School after N. Zaryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 131 Primary School after P. Yavorov SNCO
      Yerevan N 132 Primary school after H. Isakov SNCO
      Yerevan N 133 Primary School after G. Addaryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 134 primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 135 middle school after G.Stepanyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 136 Primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 138 Primary School after V. Saroyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 14 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 140 Primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 141 Primary School after Gr. Baghyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 142 high school after A. Gharibyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 143 Secondary School after M. Khorenatsi SNCO
      Yerevan N 144 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 146 School after M.Metsarents SNCO
      Yerevan N 147 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 150 Primary School after F.Nansen SNCO
      Yerevan N 152 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 152 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 153 Primary School after R. Ishkhanyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 154 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 154 primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 155 Primary school after L.Mirichanyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 157 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 158 Primary School after M. Gorgisyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 159 High School SNCO
      Yerevan N 16 High School after A. Isahakyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 16 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 160 Primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 161 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 161 Primary School after G.Njdeh SNCO
      Yerevan N 162 Primary School after Siamanto SNCO
      Yerevan N 163 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 166 Primary School after A.Mikoyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 167 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 168 Primary School after Vazgen 1st SNCO
      Yerevan N 169 Primary School after H. Shiraz SNCO
      Yerevan N 17 Primary School after V.Hambardzumyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 171 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 174 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 177 primary school after G.Starovoytova
      Yerevan N 178 Primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 179 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 18 Primary School after Muratsan SNCO
      Yerevan N 180 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 181 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 185 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 186 Primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 187 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 188 Primary School after G.Chaush SNCO
      Yerevan N 189 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 19 High School after N. Aghbalyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 190 High school after G. Gyulbenkyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 191 School after D. Hovsepyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 192 Primary School after Gevorg Vardanyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 194 primary school after A. Hovhannisyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 197 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 197 School SNCO
      Yerevan N 198 High School SNCO
      Yerevan N 199 Primary School after H. Khachatryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 2 Hogh School SNCO
      Yerevan N 2 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 20 Primary School after John Kirakosyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 200 primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 21 Basic School after Al. Shirvanzade SNCO
      Yerevan N 22 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 23 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 24 Primary school after S. Spandaryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 25 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 27 Primary school after D. Demirchyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 28 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 29 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 3 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 30 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 31 primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 32 Primary School after H.Tumanyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 33 Primary School after M.Nalbandyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 34 High School after Lisitsyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 34 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 35 Primary School after N.V. Gogol SNCO
      Yerevan N 36 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 37 Kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 37 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 38 Primary School after V.G.Belinskiy SNCO
      Yerevan N 39 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 39 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 4 Primary School after L.Shant SNCO
      Yerevan N 42 High School after T.Shevchenko SNCO
      Yerevan N 42 Kindergarden NCNGO
      Yerevan N 43 Kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 45 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 45 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 46 High School SNCO
      Yerevan N 46 Kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 47 Primary School after K. Samuelyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 48 Primary School after M.Manushyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 50 Kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 50 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 51 primary school after V.Petrosyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 52 Primary School after H.Hovhannisyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 53 Primary School after Agh. Khanjyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 55 Primary School after Chekhov SNCO
      Yerevan N 56 Primary School after Stepan Zoryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 59 Basic School after Hakob Paronyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 59 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 6 Primary school after H. Karapents SNCO
      Yerevan N 60 High School after V.Teryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 61 Primary School after G.Atabekyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 62 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 63 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 64 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 64 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 65 High School after Leo SNCO
      Yerevan N 66 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 67 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 67 Primary School after Y.Charents SNCO
      Yerevan N 68 High School after M.Mkhoyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 68 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 69 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 70 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 71 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 71 Primary School after N. Stepanyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 72 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 73 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 74 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 74 Primary School after H.Avetisyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 75 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 75 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N 76 Basic School of Republic of Argentina SNCO
      Yerevan N 76 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 77 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 77 Primary School after R. Miroyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 79 Primary School after M. Janbazyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 8 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 8 special educational complex for children with speech impediments
      Yerevan N 8 Vocational College SNCO
      Yerevan N 81 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 82 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 82 Primary School after Hov. Poghosyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 83 High School after H.Galstyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 83 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 84 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 85 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 86 Primary School after M. Saryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 88 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 89 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 90 Kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 90 Primary School after V.Zatikyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 91 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 92 School after V. Tekeyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 93 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 93 Primary School after A. Manukyan SNCO
      Yerevan N 94 High School after G.Margaryan SNCO
      Yerevan N 94 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 95 Kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 96 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 97 High School SNCO
      Yerevan N 98 kindergarten NCNGO
      Yerevan N 98 primary school SNCO
      Yerevan N 99 Primary School SNCO
      Yerevan N115 high school after S. Hovsepyan SNCO
      Yerevan N9 State Vocational College SNCO
      Yerevan Nork-Marash Chess Children's and Youth Sports School SNCO
      Yerevan Nubarashen children and youth complex sports school of chess NCNGO
      Yerevan Nubarashen sport and cultural center NCNGO
      Yerevan Olimpos High School SNCO
      Yerevan Primary School after H. Matevosyan SNCO
      Yerevan regional state college N 2 SNCO of the Ministry of Education and Science of Republic of Arm
      Yerevan school of arts after M. Malunts NCNGO
      Yerevan Secondary Boarding school N 2 SNCO
      Yerevan specialized secondary music school named after Tchaykovsky
      Yerevan State Armenian-Greek College of Tourism, Service and Food Industry
      Yerevan State Humanitarian College SNCO
      Yerevan State Humanitarian-Technical College SNCO
      Yerevan State Linguistic University after V. Bryusov
      YEREVAN STATE MUSICAL COLLEGE NAMED AFTER R. MELIQYAN STATENON COMMERICAL ORG. OF THE MIN. OF EDU.
      YEREVAN STATE UNIVERSITY
      Yerevan state vocational school of decorative art SNCO
      Yerevan State Vocational school of ornamental art SNCO
    • Water Supply
      AKHURYAN-ARAKS WSA CJSC
      AKNALICH WUA
      AMBERD WUA
      APARAN- ARAGATS WUA
      ARAKS WUA
      ARARAT WUA
      ARMAVIR WUA
      ARMENIAN WATER & SEWERAGE CJSC
      ARTASHAT WUA
      ASHTARAK WUA
      AZAT WUA
      Berd WUA
      DEBED-AGHSTEV WSA CJSC
      GARNI-GEGHARD WUA
      GAVAR WUA
      GETIK WUA
      HRAZDAN-JUR WUA
      IJEVAN WUA
      Jrvezh-Dzoraghbyur WUA
      KAPHAN WUA
      KHOY WUA
      KOTAYK WUA
      LORU JRANCQ WUA
      MARTUNI WUA
      MASIS WUA
      MEGHRI WUA
      MERDZAPNYA WUA
      MKHCHYAN WUA
      MUSALER WUA
      NAIRI WUA
      NOYEMBERYAN WUA
      PARPI WUA
      Qarakert WUA
      QASAKH WUA
      SEV DJUR AKHTAMAR WUA
      SHAMIRAM WUA
      SHENIK WUA
      SHIRAK WUA
      STATE COMMITTEE OF WATER ECONOMY OF THE RA MINISTRY OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
      TALIN WUA
      UTIK WUA
      VAGHARSHAPAT WUA
      VARDENIS WUA
      VAYK WUA
      VEDI WUA
      Vorogum CJSC
      Vorogum-Jrar CJSC
      VOROTAN WUA
      YEGHEGNADZOR WUA
      YEGHVARD WUA
      Yerevan Djur CJSC
      YEREVAN WUA
    • Gas Supply
      ArmRusgasprom CJSC and 23 branches
      Vova and Samson LLC
    • Airlines, Air Agencies
      AEROLAND LLC
      AEROSTAR LLC
      AEROTOUR LLC
      Air Armenia
      Air Ground
      Airline Armenia LLC
      Armavia-Aviacompany LLC
      Art-Shaping LLC
      Arts Enterprises Tatiana Travel
      Astghadzor
      Atlantis European Airways
      Ayax
      British Mediterranean airways lim. Armenian branch
      BUSINESS WAY LLC
      DAVID TOUR TRAVEL AGENCY
      DELTA-ARMENIA LLC
      DIRIGIBLE LLC
      EXECUTIVE TRAVEL CJSC
      FESTA TOUR LLC
      Gardman Tour LLC
      GLOBE TRAVEL LLC
      HAKOBIAN TRAVEL LLC
      HAPPY VOYAGE LLC
      HAYK-AVIA AIRLINE Closed Joint-Stock Company
      IMPERIAL TOUR Co.Ltd
      KARIAN LLC
      Magnolia tours LLC
      MENUA-TOUR-TRAVEL
      Nairi Business Tour LLC
      Representative of OJSC Transaero Airlines in Armenia
      Tiga-Air LLC
      URMIA LLC
      UTair Armenia LLC
    • Communication and Internet Services
      Amsnet Telecom LLC
      ARANEA LLC
      ARTSAKHKAP CJSC
      Aurora Comunications
      CGM Holdings
      CrossNet LLC
      GNC ALFA CJSC
      HOMETEL LLC
      ICON COMMUNICATIONS CJSC
      Infocom-Service CJSC
      INFOCOM-YEREVAN CJSC
      INTERNET SOCIETY NGO
      OHAM VAM LLC
      ORANGE ARMENIA CJSC
      PHILATELIA LLC (Arman - 76)
      Prima Contact
      Redinet CJSC
      SUN TELECOM LLC
      UCOM LLC
      XALT LLC
    • Transportation, Cargo transportation
      AMGO-Transservice
      AUTOBERNICH Co.Ltd
      AUTOBUS CJSC
      Avangard Trans LLC
      DanTrans LLC
      FEDERAL CARGO LLC
      GLOBALINK LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED ARMENIAN BRANCH
      LAV ENKER Co.Ltd
      LEO TRANS LLC
      Liga LLC
      Lusar Trans LLC
      Marinel Trans LLC
      Marti Group LLC
      MEGATRANS LLC
      MOBTRANS LLC
      Neotrans LLC
      SATI CJSC
      SHAHR Co.Ltd
      Siatrans LLC
      SPAYKA LLC
      Tau Logistics LLC
      Trans Lider
      TRANS- ATLAS LLC
      Verd LLC
      VILA TRANS LLC
      VRN AVIA Co.Ltd
    • Printing and Publishing Houses
      A-TV Ltd (ArmenAkob TV Ltd)
      Ankyun gumarats 3 LLD
      Antares
      ANTENOR PRINTING HOUSE Limited Liability Company
      AR Radio Intercontinental LTD
      Arevik Trans LLC
      Armenia TV CJSC
      Armenian Second TV Channel LLC
      ARMNEWS CJSC
      AVTOASHKHAR LLC
      Azg Oratert LLC
      Bible Society of Armenia
      ETER KHMBAGRUTSYUN CJSC
      GENERAL PRINT HOLDING LLC
      GIND PRINTING HOUSE Co.Ltd
      Journalists' Club Asparez
      Karton printing LLC
      Kentron TV Channel
      Khacharam Conservatoire LLC
      KJANGI KHOSG HRATARAKCHUTYUN LLC
      Limush LLC
      MANMAR CJSC
      MEDIA STYLE LLC
      MELTEX Co.Ltd
      MENQ MEIDIA LLC
      MER TPARANY LLC
      Misma Ltd
      MULTI MEDIA-KENTRON TV CJSC
      NCTR
      Ogostos Agency LTD
      Practic LLC
      Printarm Danvest LLC
      Printinfo JV LLC
      Public journalism club NGO
      PUBLIC RADIO COMPANY OF ARMENIA
      PUBLIC TV COMPANY OF ARMENIA CJSC
      Questrade international inc. Armenian branch
      RA Public Teleradio of Shirak CJSC
      Samark LLC
      Skarlet LLC
      Skizb Media Kentron LLC
      TELEMEDIACONTROL CJSC
      Television and Radiobroadcasting Network of Armenia
      Velas print LLC
      Voskan Erevantsy Printing House-publishing and manufacturing OJSC
      Yana and Paper
      Yason LLC
    • Software Development
      Altacode LLC
      APAGA TECHNOLOGIES
      be2 LLC
      BI MML LLC
      Binomial LLC
      BOOMERANG SOFTWARE Co.Ltd
      CAD International
      Constant Development LLC
      CUBIX DEVELOPMENT LLC
      DAMARIS AM LLC
      Digitec media LLC
      Elcomp LLC
      ENERGIZE GLOBAL SERVICES CJSC
      Energize Global Services LLC (Boomerang Software LLC)
      EPYGI LABS AM LLC
      EPYGIARM LLC
      Grеаtеrgood Europe LLC
      INSTIGATE CJSC
      ISMO Tech
      Kinetic CJSC
      MENTOR GRAPHICS DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
      Monitis CJSC
      Monterey Arset CJSC
      PicsArt LLC
      SAT Solutions LLC
      SFL LLC
      Soft construct LLC
      Sosy Technologies
      Sourcio CJSC
      Synergy International Systems Inc. Armenian branch
      Technology management centere of Yerevan
      TELEGATE LLC
      Webb Fontaine Holding LLC
    • Hotels
      ARARAT REZORT LLC
      AKUNQI DRAKHT LLC
      ALVINA HOTEL COMPLEX CJSC
      ANI PLAZA HOTEL CJSC
      ARARAT MOTHER'S AND CHILD'S HEALTH SPA CJSC
      Arpa yunion
      AVIATRANS HOTEL CJSC
      Baden-Baden LLC
      DILIJAN HOTEL RESORT
      Elegant Resort LLC
      ENVOY HOSTEL CJSC
      Erebuni-Plaza LLC
      EUROBILDUNG
      Euromotors, Ararat Hotel
      Europe hotel CJSC
      G Style CJSC
      Gagik Gasparyan
      Golden Palace Hotel LLC
      GYUMRI COMMERCIAL CENTER LLC
      Holiday time LLC
      Hotel Central LLC
      HOTEL FOURTEEN FLOOR
      Hrazdan Hyuranots CJSC
      JAG LLC
      KAPANI LERNAGORTS LLC
      NEW HORIZON GROUP
      PARADISE HOTEL
      PLAZA SYSTEMS Closed Joint-Stock Company
      S.A.M. Hotel LLC
      SHIRAK HOTEL
    • Agriculture
      AGROHOLDING LLC
      AKVILON-M LLC
      ARA LER TOT
      Araks Agricultural Development Foundation(Artsakh)
      Arevik
      Armyanskiy Urazhay LLC
      ASHTARAK DZU LLC
      Bozoyan Ltd
      DAV QANYON CJSC
      Dili LLC
      DYUROK PLYUS PIGS BREDING FARM LLC
      Federation of Agricultural Associations Union of Legal Entities
      GSA Organiks Inc Armenyan Branch
      HATSIKY SERMNABUIC LLC
      Healthy Mushroom Ltd
      Khachik
      Khayts Ishkhan LLC
      LORDNOK CAPITAL CJSC
      Syuniki Trchnafabrika LLC
    • Armenian Stock Exchange
      ALPHASECURITIES LLC
      AMERIA INVEST CJSC
      Astoria Invest CJSC
      INVESTMENT COMPANY Open Joint-Stock Company
      NASDAQ OMX Armenia
      Renesa CJSC
      Vrinko LLC
    • Individual Entrepreneurs, natural persons
      Aida Manukyan
      Abrahamyan Torgom
      Hayrapet Ghazatyan
      Isakhanyan Gohar
      Lena Karapetyan
      Alik Bezhanyan
      Alvard Berujanyan
      Amalya Tunyan
      Anahit Gyozalyan
      Anahit Manandyan
      Anahit Vardanyan
      Ani Khachatryan
      Anna Avagyan
      Anna Gevorgyan
      Anna Gharajyan
      Anna Hakobyan
      Anna Ter-Sahakyan
      Anush Atayan
      Anush Karamyan
      Anush Margaryan
      Anush Mnacakanyan
      Aram Beglaryan
      Aram Oskanyan
      Aram Sayamyan
      Aram Shmavonyan
      Ardosh Andryasian
      Armen Karapetyan
      Armen Mirzoyan
      Armen Vartanyans
      Arsen Grigoryan
      Arsen Mirzoyan
      Arshavir Harutyunyan
      Artak Amirkhanyan
      Arthur Avagyan
      Arthur Galstyan
      Arthur Martirosyan
      Arthur Nikoghosyan
      Artsrun Panosyan
      Artyom Hambardzumyan PE
      Ashot Karapetyan
      Ashot Sahakyan
      Astghik Avtisyan
      Avalyan Svetlana
      Avetik Gevorgyan
      Baregham Grigoryan
      Borik Baghdasaryan
      Boris Nersesyan
      Davit Petrosyan
      Diana Matevosyan
      Edgar Aleksanyan
      Edgar Stepanyan
      Eduard Tonoyan
      Elena Simonyan
      Emma Matoyan
      Garik Dinqchyan
      Garik Poghosyan
      Garik Sargsyan
      Garri Akhoyan
      Gasparyan Davit
      Gayane Alaverdyan
      Gayane Gasparyan
      Gayane Gharibjanyan
      Gayane Grigoyan
      Gayane Kochoyan
      Gayane Proshyan
      Gayane Simonyan
      Gevorg Andriasyan
      Gevorg Pogosyan
      Ghevond Muradyan
      Gohar Mikayelyan
      Gohar Mkrtchyan
      Gohar Rustamyan
      Gor Harutyunyan
      Greta Kostanyan
      Grigor Kostanyan
      Harut Gasparyan
      Harutyun Hambaryan
      Hasmik Adamyan
      Hasmik Avetisyan
      Hasmik Gevorgyan
      Hasmik Hovhannisyan
      Hasmik Karapetyan
      Hasmik Sahakyan
      Hasmik Vardanyan
      Hayk Aghamyan
      Hayk Bilyan
      Hayk Krkhyan
      Hayk Petrosyan
      Hayk Sahakyan
      Hovhannes Hakobyan
      Karen Barseghyan
      Karen Ghulyan
      Karen Grigoryan
      Karen Hayrapetyan
      Karen Hayrapetyan
      Karen Hovhannisyan
      Karen Khachatryan
      Karen Petrosyan
      Karen Tadevosyan
      Karen Voskanyan
      Karen Yengoyan
      Karine Antonyan
      Karine Araqelyan PE
      Karine Kotolyan
      Karine Oganezova
      Karine Soghomonyan
      Karo Kaplanyan
      Khachikyan Qristine
      Koryun Sargsyan
      Larisa Vardanyan
      Liana Ghazazyan
      Lilit Stepanyan
      LUSINE HAKOBJANYAN
      Lusine Stepanyan
      Lyuba Asryan
      Manvel Ter-Araqelyan PE
      Manvel Terteryan
      Margarita Petrosyan
      MARI DAVTYAN
      Maria Stepanyan
      Mariam Hambardzumyan
      Mariam Melkonyan
      Marina Veziryan
      Marine Grigoryan
      Marine Hambardzumyan
      Marine Jamalyan
      Marine Manucharyan
      Melada Kocharyan
      Meliqyan Mihran
      Meri Gevorgyan
      Mnacakanyan Edgar
      Nare Harutyunyan
      Narine Ayvazyan
      Nelli Asatryan
      Norayr Poghosyan
      Ogsanna Sharoyan
      Onik Aroyan
      Ovsanna Adamyan
      Paruyr Hovhannisyan
      PE Arman Kostanyan
      PE Armen Virabyan
      PE Armine Eremyan
      PE Arsen Abrahamyan
      PE Arthur Hovhannisyan
      PE Edmond Asatryan
      PE Elmira Khachatryan
      PE Emil Davtyan
      PE Felix Karapetyan
      PE Gurgen Grigoryan
      PE Hamlet Hovsepyan
      PE Hasmik Arakelyan
      PE Hasmik Harutyunyan
      PE Hayk Martirosyan
      PE Hmayak Stepanyan
      PE Marine Martirosyan
      PE Mushegh Afrikyan
      PE Mushegh Mikayelyan
      PE Naira Sargsyan
      PE Sargis Karapetyan
      PE Sergey Demurchyan
      PE Suren Hayrapetyan
      PE Suren Khazhakyan
      PE Tatevik Asoyan
      PE Tigran Hovhannisyan
      PE Vahram Davtyan
      PE Vardan Astoyan
      PE Vardkes Tsaturyan
      PE Zhamharyan Hovhannes
      Piloyan Vahan
      Rafayel Grigoryan
      Rafayel Stepanyan
      Rita Harutyunyan
      Rita Petrosyan
      Ruzanna Tadevosyan
      SAMVEL ANANYAN PE
      Sargis Chaloyan
      Sargis Varderesyan
      Sergey Elaryan
      Sergey Hakobyan
      Sevak Markosyan
      Seyran Stepanyan
      Shahnazaryan Andranik
      Shogher Babayan
      Shushanik Badiryan
      Siranush Gyurjinyan
      Suqiasyan Hrant
      Susanna Tumanyan
      Tamara Gasparyan
      Tatevik Solomonyan
      Tigran Alaverdyan
      Tigran Durunts
      Tigran Eghiazaryan
      Tigran Hakobyan
      Tigran Karapetyan
      Tigran Kirakosyan
      Tigran Mirzoyan
      Tigran Sahakyan
      Torosyan Susanna
      Tsovinar Danielyan
      Vachagan Hovhannisyan
      Vahagn-Meliq Martirosyan PE
      Vahan Sahakyan
      Vahe Harutyunyan
      Vahe Yenokyan
      Vahram Harutyunyan
      Valentina Papoyan
      Vardan Davtyan
      Vardan Grigoryan
      Vardan Pandunts
      Vasak Melkumyan
      Vasak Stepanyan
      Vazgen Azaryan
      Victoria Hakobyan
      Vrtanesyan Sara
      Yana Suqoyan
      Yervand Hakobyan PE
      Zara Avetisyan
      Zhora Mkrtchyan
    • Other
      ABT ASSOCIATES INC.
      ADAM-OLIMPIC LLC
      ALCON PHARMACEUTICALS Ltd. ARMENIAN REPRESENTATIVE
      Anan
      APEX VK LLC
      Araratian Pontifical Diocese
      Arfoco
      Armavir Gasmash LLC
      Armenian Missionary Association of America Inc.
      ASGROUP LLC
      ASKAT Co.Ltd
      Assembling and repair of urban elevators CJSC
      AUTOFAN AC MACHINE LLC
      AUTORADIO LLC
      AVAGEM LLC
      AVEDIS STUDIO CJSC
      BABIS LLC
      BANANTS FOOTBALL CLUB Non-Governmental Organization
      BEKOR CJSC
      Berlinerponchik LLC
      Cambric Services LLC
      BETON MARKET LLC
      BIGAMA FRUIT ARMENIAN-RUSSIAN JOINT ENTERPRISE
      Bigstep LLC
      BIPI FIRM Co.Ltd
      BLACKSTAIRS ENERGY ARMENIA LLC
      Business support centre of Ijevan
      Capital Asset Management CJSC
      CASALS & ASSOCIATES INC. ARMENIA BRANCH
      Cascade Capital Holding CJSC
      Cascade Investments CJSC
      Chemonics International
      CLEOPATRA Co.Ltd
      COMETA OJSC
      Counterpart International Ink. Armenian Representation
      DEFI Co.Ltd
      Delta-Fragment LCD
      Devanda LLC
      DIGI & HUDSON LLC
      Diosec Tavush
      DVIN HOLDING CJSC
      DZEYAN ARMENIAN-GEORGIAN LLC
      Embassy of Lebanon in Armenia
      EMERGING MARKETS GROUP LTD Representative Office in Armenia
      ENRI ARDSHINSERVICE LLC
      Eresunerku Production LLC
      EUROFOOTBALL BOOKMAKER COMPANY LLC
      FILTER CITY Co.Ltd
      FOLK DANCE Co.Ltd
      GABMAS LLC
      GAMMA DISTRIBUTION LLC
      Gandzasar-Kapan football club LLC
      GEKASE LLC
      Georisk CJSC
      GLG Project Company LLC
      GOLD REST LLC
      Gortz - 555 CJSC
      GREAT VICTORIA CJSC
      GRIFUS LLC
      Grown Gold LTD
      Gush LLC
      HALOGAM LLC
      Hanmar LLC
      Hayatom CJSC
      Hovzav LLC
      Hrantik Galstyan LLC
      HTM GROUP Co.Ltd
      IFES Armenia branch
      Institute of Applied Problems in Physics of NAS RA
      INTEGRATOR LTD
      INVEST INTORG LLC
      IREX Armenia
      Jermagazel LLC
      Karen Petrosyan LLC
      Kasado LTD
      KRISTENJL LLC
      Lilit-87 LLC
      LOGITRADE LLC
      LU-LI-LU Co.Ltd
      Manik Der-Krikorian
      MANITA LLC
      MARNIK LTD
      MAVR LLC
      MEGA LINK CJSC
      MELICKA-GM LLC
      MELIORATION Co.Ltd
      Mer Navaky LLC
      Milaqs Group
      MIMOZA LLC
      Mining Technology and Engineering LLC
      Nahasyan LLC
      NANSA Co.Ltd
      National Institute of Standards and Quality
      National Instruments
      Norak LTD
      Nuclear and Radiation Safety Center
      OFFICE OF SIEMENS AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT OSTERREICH
      OKTAN DP LTD
      OSIPYAN SHG
      Ovak Technologies LLC
      OVSANNA-AE LLC
      PAHPAREKH LLC
      PERSAN SHIN LLC
      PLS LLC
      PODO ARAJIN LLC
      Polimet Corporation Armenian-Canadan MC LLC
      Progres LLC
      PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT
      Prom sintez LLC
      RADIO VAN Ltd
      RAZMIK-92
      REPUBLICAN PARTY OF ARMENIA
      RESOLUTION APAHOVAGRAKAN BROKER LLC
      RIO GAZ LLC
      Rivoli de Luxe LLC
      Saldo LLC
      Sandoz Armenian Branch
      SAVA INTELLECT LTD
      SCC after Karen Demirchyan CJC
      Scientific Research Institute of Energy CJSC
      SEMINA CONSULTING CJSC
      Senator Spaort LLC
      SENDA LLC
      SHINCERTIFICATE LLC
      Simao LLC
      Simartek CJSC
      Sipan 1 LLC
      Skepdep LLC
      SOSI-97 LLD
      Spectralus CJSC
      Syunik LLC
      Team Energy
      Technoatomenergo CJSC
      TELECOMSTROY LLC
      Temafon LLC
      US Natioanal Democratic Institute for Interantional Affairs Armenia office
      V-LIT LLC
      Vahanli LLC
      Vanos-Var LLC
      VIEGO LLC
      VIVARO GAME LLC
      VOLO LLC
      Waterlock LLC
      WCC Armenia Round Table
      WEB MEDIA LLC
      YEREVAN CIRCUS LLC
      Zalum LLC
      ZANGEZUR PRO LLC
Download
  • AS-Bank Customers
  • AS-Enterprise Customers
  • AS-Accountant Customers
  • AS-Sales Management 7 Customers
  • AS-Trade Customers
  • CRM Customers
Microsoft Partner